ZÁTOPKOVÁ LENKA starty celkem medaile celkem 155 ostatní umístění N post kilometrovník soutěže
295 69 54 32 109 31 4762,18 289
295 Metylovice   35 7.7. 2018 24,423       7   stroj 10,57 MSL
294 Oprechtice noční   35 16.6. 2018 34,285       4   stroj 15,80  
293 Valašská Polanka B 35 10.6. 2018 N         0 bečka 39,81  
292 Velké Karlovice B 35 3.6. 2018 18,87   2       stroj 26,36 VHL
291 Hájov noční A 35 9.9. 2017 19,373       8   stroj 5,12  
290 Kunovice B 35 9.9. 2017 17,22   2       stroj 32,30 VHL
289 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 9.7. 2017 20,78       4   koš 29,09  
288 Študlov A 35 2.7. 2017 16,273     3     stroj 48,93 VHL
287 Valašská Polanka A 35 11.6. 2017 15,505 1         stroj 39,81  
286 Jasenice   35 20.5. 2017 16,37 1         bečka 18,21 VHL
285 Podhradní Lhota B 35 8.10. 2016 18,10 1         bečka 34,14  
284 Kunovice B 35 10.9. 2016 17,12 1         bečka 32,30 VHL
283 Tylovice   35 20.8. 2016 17,57 1         bečka 14,78 VHL
282 Lešná  A 35 13.8. 2016 15,86 1         stroj 20,10 VHL
281 Horní Bečva B 35 5.7. 2016 17,40 1         stroj 18,95  
280 MěÚ - pohár        B M 18.6. 2016 23,410 1         stroj 2,77  
279 Okrsek   M 18.6. 2016 N         0 stroj 2,77 postupy
278 Valašská Polanka B 35 12.6 2016 16,950   2       stroj    
277 Valašská Polanka A 35 12.6 2016 15,738 1         stroj 39,81  
276 Vigantice   M 7.5. 2016 17,20       10   stroj 16,69  
275 Podhradní Lhota B 35 10.10. 2015 18,45   2       bečka 34,14  
274 Kunovice B 35 26.9. 2015 N         0 stroj 32,30 VHL
273 Tylovice   35 22.8. 2015 16,86 1         stroj 14,78 VHL
272 Lidečko A 35 2.8. 2015 27,310       7   stroj 42,78 VHL
271 Horní Bečva A 35 5.7. 2015 17,78 1         stroj 18,95 VHL
270 Valašská Polanka A 35 7.6. 2015 16,007 1         stroj 39,81  
269 Velké Karlovice A 35 7.6. 2015 15,63 1         stroj 26,36 VHL
268 Okrsek   M 2.5. 2015 21,949     3     stroj 2,77 postupy
267 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 13.7. 2014 20,11   2       koš 29,09  
266 Slatina   35 28.9. 2013 17,950   2       stroj    
265 Slatina   M 28.9. 2013 15,47   2       stroj 27,00  
264 Karolinka   35 14.7. 2013 16,511 1         stroj    
263 Karolinka  3B   M 14.7. 2013 N         0 stroj 26,92 3B
262 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 14.7. 2013 18,030 1         stroj 29,09  
261 Lukavec   M 8.12. 2012 42,526       18   bečka 26,62  
260 Slatina   M 29.9. 2012 15,71       5   bečka 27,00  
259 Lichnov   M 15.9. 2012 43,35 1         koš 3,09  
258 Veřovice   M 14.7. 2012 35,38       4   stroj 7,91  
257 Metylovice   M 7.7. 2012 16,262       22   bečka 10,57  
256 Horní Bečva   M 5.7. 2012 24,79       18   bečka 18,95  
255 Spálov   Ž 24.9. 2011 18,482 1         stroj 36,30  
254 Sedlnice noční   Ž 12.8. 2011 N         0 l.proud 10,42 nástřiky
253 Hukvaldy   Ž 6.8. 2011 19,880   2       l.proud 5,15  
252 Trojanovice   Ž 30.7. 2011 29,517     3     stroj 7,88  
251 Veřovice A M 16.7. 2011 29,47   2       st.proud 7,91  
250 Mniší   Ž 2.7. 2011 20,51 1         l.proud 1,24  
249 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 25.9. 2010 19,967   2       l.proud 17,01  
248 Odry   Ž 25.9. 2010 19,20 1         l.proud 27,14  
247 Kozlovice   Ž 4.9. 2010 30,85       9   l.proud 4,74  
246 Kopřivnice   Ž 4.9. 2010 18,57 1         l.proud 2,72  
245 Mankovice   Ž 21.8. 2010 20,31 1         l.proud 23,56  
244 Výškovice noční   Ž 13.8. 2010 19,379     3     l.proud 28,24  
243 Luboměř   Ž 8.8. 2010 22,059     3     l.proud 36,79  
242 Dolní Bečva   Ž 8.8. 2010 23,367       12   l.proud 15,44  
241 Hukvaldy   Ž 7.8. 2010 18,870     3     l.proud 5,15  
240 Petřvaldík   Ž 7.8. 2010 19,450       9   stroj 14,85 MSL
239 Véska   Ž 31.7. 2010 25,369   2       l.proud 31,01  
238 Studénka   Ž 31.7. 2010 19,06 1         l.proud 15,40  
237 Střítež nad Bečvou   Ž 17.7. 2010 18,33 1         l.proud 17,59  
236 Veřovice A M 10.7. 2010 27,84   2       st.proud 7,91  
235 Košatka   Ž 10.7. 2010 21,481       7   l.proud 21,30 MSL
234 Metylovice   Ž 3.7. 2010 18,605       5   stroj 10,57 MSL
233 Valašská Bystřice   Ž 26.6. 2010 19,98   2       l.proud 20,81  
232 Lešná noční   Ž 25.6. 2010 26,58       5   l.proud 20,10  
231 Malenovice   Ž 29.5. 2010 19,825       7   l.proud 13,37 MSL
230 Fryčovice noční   Ž 26.9. 2009 N         0 l.proud 9,55  
229 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 26.9. 2009 18,580   2       l.proud 17,01  
228 Ostravice  3B   Ž 26.9. 2009 22,033   2       l.proud 14,83 3B
227 Větřkovice       Ž 19.9. 2009 18,51 1         l.proud 2,77  
226 Hostašovice   Ž 12.9. 2009 37,402   2       l.proud 15,63  
225 Spálov   Ž 12.9. 2009 19,838 1         l.proud 36,30  
224 Rychaltice noční   Ž 11.9. 2009 19,162 1         stroj 4,25  
223 Kozlovice   Ž 5.9. 2009 35,67       11   l.proud 4,74  
222 Bartovice   Ž 5.9. 2009 18,845       6   l.proud 25,83 MSL
221 Kopřivnice   Ž 5.9. 2009 17,30 1         l.proud 2,72  
220 Mošnov   Ž 29.8. 2009 17,671     3     l.proud 11,66 MSL
219 Mankovice   Ž 22.8. 2009 25,54       4   l.proud 23,56  
218 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 22.8. 2009 17,850     3     l.proud 34,10 MSL
217 Prchalov   Ž 16.8. 2009 18,160     3     l.proud 8,20  
216 Lešná   Ž 16.8. 2009 19,11   2       p.proud 20,10  
215 Stará Ves   Ž 15.8. 2009 18,465       7   l.proud 14,96 MSL
214 Dolní Bečva   Ž 9.8. 2009 18,949     3     stroj 15,44  
213 Petřvaldík   Ž 8.8. 2009 18,396       5   l.proud 14,85 MSL
212 Hukvaldy   Ž 1.8. 2009 17,833     3     l.proud 5,15  
211 Vrbice   Ž 1.8. 2009 N         0 l.proud 33,25 MSL
210 KA-Hranice   Ž 19.7. 2009 N         0 l.proud 38,42 MSL
209 Kojkovice   Ž 18.7. 2009 19,51       9   l.proud 37,68 MSL
208 Košatka   Ž 11.7. 2009 18,559       5   l.proud 16,01 MSL
207 Kozmice   Ž 6.7. 2009 21,709       10   l.proud 36,65 MSL
206 Metylovice   Ž 4.7. 2009 17,894       4   l.proud 10,57 MSL
205 Valašská Bystřice   Ž 27.6. 2009 D         0 l.proud 20,81  
204 Svinov   Ž 27.6. 2009 N         0 l.proud 25,20 MSL
203 Odry   Ž 20.6. 2009 19,73 1         l.proud 27,14  
202 Oprechtice   Ž 20.6. 2009 24,644       12   l.proud 15,80 MSL
201 Lešná noční A Ž 19.6. 2009 23,78   2       l.proud 20,10  
200 Lubno   Ž 13.6. 2009 N         0 l.proud 14,05 MSL
199 Rychaltice   Ž 6.6. 2009 20,891       6   l.proud 5,96 MSL
198 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 30.5. 2009 29,22       4   bečka 1,24 muž.kat
197 Okrsek   Ž 30.5. 2009 N         0 l.proud 1,24 postupy
196 Paskov Biocel   Ž 30.5. 2009 D         0 l.proud 15,84  
195 Kozlovice noční   Ž 23.5. 2009 20,850       4   l.proud 4,74  
194 Jistebník   Ž 14.9. 2008 19,285       4   p.proud 18,66 MSL
193 Rychaltice noční   Ž 12.9. 2008 29,255       6   stroj 4,25  
192 Bartovice   Ž 6.9. 2008 18,157       7   stroj 25,83 MSL
191 Kozlovice   Ž 6.9. 2008 20,66       4   stroj 4,74  
190 Stará Ves   Ž 31.8. 2008 27,257       8   stroj 14,96 MSL
189 Mošnov   Ž 30.8. 2008 18,847       6   p.proud 11,66 MSL
188 Frýdlant   Ž 30.8. 2008 21,333       4   p.proud 11,92  
187 Mankovice   Ž 23.8. 2008 17,763 1         p.proud 23,56  
186 Prchalov   Ž 17.8. 2008 21,477       7   l.proud 8,20 MSL
185 Dolní Bečva   Ž 10.8. 2008 22,153       5   l.proud 15,44  
184 Petřvaldík   Ž 9.8. 2008 18,363     3     stroj 14,85 MSL
183 Vrbice   Ž 2.8. 2008 19,456       7   p.proud 33,25 MSL
182 Trojanovice   Ž 26.7. 2008 29,364       12   l.proud 7,88 MSL
181 KA-Hranice   Ž 20.7. 2008 N         0 l.proud 38,42 MSL
180 Kojkovice   Ž 19.7. 2008 19,757     3     p.proud 37,68 MSL
179 Veřovice B M 12.7 2008 37,94       5   st.proud 7,91  
178 Kozmice   Ž 6.7. 2008 27,106       10   p.proud 36,65 MSL
177 Metylovice   Ž 5.7. 2008 N         0 bečka 10,57 MSL
176 Svinov   Ž 27.6. 2008 18,171     3     bečka 25,20 MSL
175 Odry   Ž 28.6. 2008 17,380 1         bečka 27,14  
174 Oprechtice   Ž 21.6. 2008 20,535       9   p.proud 15,80 MSL
173 Lešná noční   Ž 20.6. 2008 21,85 1         l.proud 20,10  
172 Lubno   Ž 14.6. 2008 23,188       7   p.proud 14,05 MSL
171 Rychaltice   Ž 7.6. 2008 24,178       8   p.proud 5,96 MSL
170 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 31.5. 2008 28,54       4   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
169 Paskov Biocel   Ž 31.5. 2008 19,60   2       p.proud 15,84  
168 Kozlovice noční   Ž 24.5. 2008 36,335       8   p.proud 4,74  
167 Příbor                      M 6.10. 2007 26,2       5   proud    
166 Příbor                    Ž 6.10. 2007 33,9       7   l.proud 6,77 muž.kat
165 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 28.9. 2007 20,022   2       bečka 17,01  
164 Větřkovice   M 22.9. 2007 N         0 stroj 2,77  
163 Ostravice  3B   Ž 22.9. 2007 22,784     3     bečka 14,83 3B
162 Hostašovice   Ž 2.9. 2007 20,26     3     p.proud 15,63  
161 Kozlovice   Ž 1.9. 2007 N         0 l.proud 4,74  
160 Frýdlant   Ž 1.9. 2007 19,583     3     p.proud 11,92  
159 Mošnov   Ž 25.8. 2007 18,50       6   koš 11,66  
158 Prchalov   Ž 19.8. 2007 18,944     3     koš 8,20  
157 Dolní Bečva   Ž 12.8. 2007 26,441       7   l.proud 15,44  
156 Petřvaldík   Ž 11.8. 2007 20,424       12   koš 14,85 MSL
155 Hukvaldy   Ž 4.8. 2007 35,973     3     l.proud 5,15  
154 Studénka   35 28.7. 2007 19,82   2       koš    
153 Studénka    Ž 28.7. 2007 19,39   2       stroj 15,40  
152 Trojanovice   Ž 21.7. 2007 21,124       5   koš 7,88 MSL
151 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2007 23,161       6   stroj 14,96  
150 Svinov   Ž 1.7. 2007 N         0 p.proud 25,20 MSL
149 Lešná noční   Ž 23.6. 2007 D         0 stroj 20,10  
148 Rychaltice   Ž 9.6. 2007 20,125       4   p.proud 5,96  
147 MěÚ - pohár           Ž 2.6. 2007 33,96       5   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
146 Kozlovice noční   Ž 25.5. 2007 20,08   2       stroj 4,74  
145 Paskov Biocel   Ž 19.5. 2007 19,51 1         p.proud 15,84  
144 Jistebník   Ž 10.9. 2006 26,139       13   stroj 18,66 MSL
143 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 9.9. 2006 18,743     3     koš 17,01  
142 Kopřivnice   M 9.9. 2006 N         0 koš 2,72  
141 Rychaltice noční A Ž 8.9. 2006 22,768   2       koš 4,25  
140 Bartovice   Ž 2.9. 2006 19,393       4   stroj 25,83 MSL
139 Kozlovice   Ž 2.9. 2006 22,05       4   stroj 4,74  
138 Frýdlant   Ž 2.9. 2006 19,746       4   stroj 11,92  
137 Mošnov    Ž 26.8. 2006 19,67       8   stroj 11,66 MSL
136 Prchalov   Ž 20.8. 2006 19,449       6   stroj 8,20 MSL
135 Dolní Bečva   Ž 13.8 2006 N         0 stroj 15,44  
134 Petřvaldík   Ž 12.8. 2006 17,797       5   stroj 14,85 MSL
133 Stará Ves    Ž 30.7. 2006 24,987       12   stroj 14,96 MSL
132 Vrbice   Ž 29.7. 2006 20,511       8   stroj 33,25 MSL
131 KA-Hranice   Ž 23.7. 2006 19,048     3     stroj 38,42 MSL
130 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 22.7. 2006 17,433 1         stroj 13,52  
129 Trojanovice   Ž 22.7. 2006 N         0 stroj 7,88 MSL
128 Kojkovice   Ž 15.7. 2006 17,029   2       stroj 37,68 MSL
127 Odry   Ž 15.7. 2006 18,32 1         stroj 27,14  
126 Košatka   Ž 8.7. 2006 20,750       8   stroj 16,01 MSL
125 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2006 19,846   2       stroj 14,96  
124 Svinov   Ž 2.7. 2006 17,659 1         stroj 25,20 MSL
123 Metylovice   Ž 1.7. 2006 18,808       5   stroj 10,57 MSL
122 Lešná noční   Ž 23.6. 2006 19,26 1         stroj 20,10  
121 Oprechtice   Ž 17.6. 2006 17,919 1         stroj 15,80 MSL
120 Lubno   Ž 10.6. 2006 20,876       6   stroj 14,05 MSL
119 Rychaltice   Ž 10.6. 2006 26,337       5   stroj 5,96  
118 Kujavy   Ž 3.6. 2006 21,321   2       stroj 21,20  
117 Paskov Biocel   Ž 3.6. 2006 18,94 1         stroj 15,84  
116 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 27.5. 2006 36,63       6   stroj 1,24 muž.kat
115 Okrsek   Ž 27.5. 2006 25,60 1         stroj 1,24 postupy
114 Kozlovice noční   Ž 26.5. 2006 21,59   2       stroj 4,74  
113 Fryčovice noční   Ž 24.9. 2005 24,943 1         stroj 9,55  
112 Větřkovice       Ž 24.9 2005 22,30       10   stroj 2,77 muž.kat
111 Jistebník   Ž 11.9. 2005 18,272   2       stroj 18,66 MSL
110 Rychaltice noční   Ž 9.9. 2005 18,884 1         stroj 4,25  
109 Proskovice   Ž 4.9. 2005 18,508   2       stroj 17,55  
108 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 4.9. 2005 19,022   2       stroj 17,01  
107 Bartovice   Ž 3.9. 2005 18,004   2       stroj 25,83 MSL
106 Kozlovice   Ž 3.9. 2005 20,06 1         stroj 4,74  
105 Hustopeče n.Bečvou   Ž 7.8. 2005 26,41     3     stroj 26,45  
104 Lešná   Ž 7.8. 2005 19,57   2       stroj 20,10  
103 Tísek   Ž 6.8. 2005 26,004       4   stroj 25,70 MSL
102 Trojanovice   Ž 6.8. 2005 19,89   2       stroj 7,88 MSL
101 Oldřišov   Ž 31.7. 2005 18,74 1         koš 47,52  
100 Jelenice   Ž 31.7. 2005 19,35       4   koš 35,08  
99 Vrbice   Ž 30.7. 2005 17,829   2       stroj 33,25  
98 Kojkovice   Ž 16.7. 2005 19,009       5   stroj 37,68 MSL
97 Košatka   Ž 9.7. 2005 18,50       4   stroj 16,01 MSL
96 Metylovice   Ž 2.7. 2005 20,276       4   stroj 10,57 MSL
95 Rychaltice   Ž 25.6. 2005 N         0 stroj 5,96  
94 Lešná noční   Ž 24.6. 2005 20,58 1         stroj 20,10  
93 Oprechtice   Ž 18.6. 2005 18,52 1         stroj 15,80 MSL
92 Lubno   Ž 11.6. 2005 19,039   2       stroj 14,05 MSL
91 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 28.5. 2005 31,31       6   stroj 1,24 muž.kat
90 Okrsek   Ž 28.5. 2005 21,38 1         stroj 1,24 postupy
89 Kozlovice noční   Ž 27.5. 2005 23,67   2       stroj 4,74  
88 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 25.9. 2004 18,95     3     stroj 17,01  
87 Jistebník   Ž 12.9. 2004 20,733       5   stroj 18,66  
86 Mošnov   M 11.9. 2004 17,04       28   stroj    
85 Mošnov    Ž 11.9. 2004 18,12       4   stroj 11,66 MSL
84 Brušperk   Ž 11.9. 2004 20,93 1         stroj 12,03  
83 Rychaltice noční   Ž 10.9. 2004 24,00   2       stroj 4,25  
82 Bartovice   Ž 4.9. 2004 18,556       4   stroj 25,83 MSL
81 Kozlovice   Ž 4.9. 2004 20,70   2       stroj 4,74  
80 Fryčovice   Ž 29.8. 2004 18,734       4   bečka 9,55  
79 Lhotka   Ž 28.8. 2004 32,47   2       l.proud 7,46  
78 Prchalov   Ž 15.8. 2004 19,09       4   koš 8,20  
77 Petřvaldík   Ž 14.8. 2004 21,097       9   koš 14,85 MSL
76 Dolní Bečva   Ž 14.8. 2004 18,43 1         koš 15,44  
75 Kojkovice   Ž 17.7. 2004 17,576   2       bečka 37,68 MSL
74 Košatka   Ž 10.7. 2004 N         0 stroj 16,01  
73 Odry   Ž 10.7. 2004 20,90 1         stroj 27,14  
72 Trnávka noční   Ž 9.7. 2004 23,42     3     stroj 10,35  
71 Metylovice   Ž 3.7. 2004 19,620       5   stroj 10,57 MSL
70 Vlčovice   Ž 3.7. 2004 19,15   2       stroj 0,82 MSL
69 Rychaltice   Ž 26.6. 2004 18,89 1         bečka 5,96  
68 Lešná noční   Ž 25.6. 2004 23,93 1         koš 20,10  
67 Výškovice   Ž 20.6. 2004 19,205   2       bečka 28,24  
66 Oprechtice   Ž 19.6. 2004 18,37   2       bečka 14,83 MSL
65 Okrsek   Ž 5.6. 2004 22,36 1         bečka 1,24 postupy
64 Kozlovice noční   Ž 28.5. 2004 20,54 1         bečka 4,74  
63 Krmelín   Ž 23.5. 2004 N         0 bečka 15,91  
62 Babice   Ž 11.10. 2003 23,18       6   koš 32,73 October Cup
61 Příbor                      Ž 4.10. 2003 26,02       6   koš 6,77 muž.kat
60 Jistebník   Ž 14.9. 2003 21,951       4   koš 18,66  
59 Mošnov   Ž 13.9. 2003 17,68       5   koš 11,66  
58 Brušperk   Ž 13.9. 2003 19,01 1         koš 12,03  
57 Proskovice   Ž 7.9. 2003 18,158     3     koš 17,55  
56 Spálov   Ž 6.9. 2003 20,13 1         koš 36,30  
55 Fryčovice   Ž 30.8. 2003 18,732   2       koš 9,55  
54 Lhotka   Ž 30.8. 2003 20,162 1         koš 7,46  
53 Frýdlant   Ž 30.8. 2003 18,803 1         koš 11,92  
52 Kraj - Vítkov   Ž 23.8. 2003 237,33       5   bečka 37,12 postupy
51 Lešná   Ž 17.8. 2003 41,60       7   bečka 20,10  
50 Stará Ves    Ž 16.8. 2003 N         0 stroj 14,96  
49 Ostrava - Nová Ves    Ž 16.8. 2003 23,43       6   stroj 25,84 extraliga
48 Tísek   Ž 2.8. 2003 23,365   2       koš 25,70  
47 Trojanovice   Ž 2.8. 2003 20,618       4   koš 7,88  
46 Studénka   Ž 26.7. 2003 18,07 1         bečka 15,40  
45 Slatina   Ž 26.7. 2003 N         0 bečka 27,00  
44 Kojkovice   Ž 19.7. 2003 18,115 1         bečka 37,68  
43 Košatka   Ž 12.7. 2003 18,25   2       bečka 16,01  
42 Odry   Ž 12.7. 2003 19,30 1         bečka 27,14  
41 Okres - Kopřivnice   Ž 28.6. 2003 105,40 1         bečka 2,72 postupy
40 Paskov Biocel   Ž 21.6. 2003 21,77     3     bečka 15,84  
39 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 17.5. 2003 33,48       7   bečka 1,24 muž.kat
38 Okrsek   Ž 17.5. 2003 111,94 1         bečka 1,24 postupy
37 Mošnov   Ž 14.9. 2002 26,03       5   bečka 11,66  
36 Kozlovice   Ž 7.9. 2002 21,28       4   bečka 4,74  
35 Spálov   Ž 7.9. 2002 21,80 1         bečka 36,30  
34 Proskovice   Ž 1.9. 2002 19,115   2       bečka 17,55  
33 Mniší   Ž 31.8. 2002 23,62   2       bečka 1,24  
32 Stará Ves    Ž 24.8 2002 19,243       4   bečka 14,96  
31 Lešná   Ž 18.8. 2002 21,09     3     koš 20,10  
30 Dolní Bečva   Ž 11.8. 2002 21,11     3     l.proud 15,44  
29 Veselá   Ž 10.8. 2002 27,50     3     l.proud 18,96  
28 Tísek   Ž 3.8. 2002 N         0 bečka 25,70  
27 Trojanovice   Ž 3.8. 2002 22,047     3     l.proud 7,88  
26 Kraj - Frýdek   Ž 20.7. 2002 244,00       5   stroj 15,45 postupy
25 Veřovice                    Ž 13.7. 2002 D         0 st.proud 7,91 muž.kat
24 Metylovice   Ž 6.7. 2002 23,209       5   l.proud 10,57  
23 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2002 N         0 l.proud 14,96  
22 Okres - Studénka   Ž 29.6. 2002 237,05 1         bečka 16,79 postupy
21 Okrsek   Ž 2.6. 2002 118,00 1         bečka 1,24 postupy
20 Jelenice   Ž 29.7. 2001 20,16     3     bečka 35,08  
19 Véska   Ž 28.7. 2001 22,35   2       bečka 31,01  
18 Kojkovice   Ž 21.7. 2001 20,717   2       koš 37,68  
17 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 21.7. 2001 22,21       4   koš 13,52  
16 Veřovice                    Ž 30.6. 2001 29,9 1         koš 7,91 muž.kat
15 Okres - Fulnek   Ž 23.6. 2001 235,24   2       koš 25,22 postupy
14 MěÚ - pohár           Ž 2.6. 2001 31,27       4   koš 1,24 muž.kat
13 Okrsek   Ž 2.6. 2001 112,73 1         koš 1,24 postupy
12 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 28.9. 2000 24,16       8   l.proud 17,01  
11 Jistebník   Ž 9.9. 2000 48,79       5   l.proud 18,66  
10 Kozlovice   Ž 2.9. 2000 31,19       8   l.proud 4,74  
9 Mniší  3B   Ž 26.8. 2000 25,88       10   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat - 3B
8 Mankovice        Ž 19.8. 2000 20,96       0   l.proud 23,56 mimo soutěž
7 Hladké Životice   Ž 19.8. 2000 28,74 1         l.proud 20,14  
6 Trojanovice              Ž 5.8. 2000     N         0 l.proud 7,88 muž.kat
5 Závišice   Ž 15.7. 2000 32,14   2       stroj 6,77  
4 Veřovice B M 1.7. 2000 29,12     3     stroj 7,91  
3 Okres - Kopřivnice   Ž 24.6. 2000 272,99   2       stroj 2,72 postupy
2 MěÚ - pohár          Ž 10.6. 2000 30,71       4   stroj 1,24 muž.kat
1 Okrsek   Ž 10.6. 2000 136,69 1         stroj 1,24 postupy