KAHÁNKOVÁ JANA starty celkem medaile celkem 172 ostatní umístění N post kilometrovník soutěže
328 76 59 37 129 27 5225,01 322
331                            
330                            
329                            
328 Podhradní Lhota   M 30.9. 2017 19,00       13   bečka    
327 Podhradní Lhota   35 30.9. 2017 22,51   2       bečka 34,14  
326 Hájov noční B 35 9.9. 2017 17,812     3     bečka 5,12  
325 Kunovice A 35 9.9. 2017 17,24     3     bečka 32,30 VHL
324 Tylovice A 35 19.8. 2017 28,21       6   bečka 14,78 VHL
323 Velká Lhota B 35 19.8. 2017 33,51       5   bečka 20,62 VHL
322 Pozděchov A 35 9.7. 2017 16,28 1         bečka 43,37 VHL
321 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 9.7. 2017 20,78       4   bečka 29,09  
320 Študlov B 35 2.7. 2017 16,862       4   bečka 48,93 VHL
319 Valašská Polanka B 35 11.6. 2017 16,585   2       bečka 39,81  
318 Horní Bečva B 35 5.7. 2016 17,40 1         bečka 18,95  
317 MěÚ - pohár        B M 18.6. 2016 23,410 1         bečka 2,77  
316 Valašská Polanka B 35 12.6 2016 16,950   2       bečka 39,81  
315 Vigantice   M 7.5. 2016 17,20       10   bečka 16,69  
314 Hájov noční B 35 5.9. 2015 N         0 bečka 5,12  
313 Malenovice noční B 35 29.8. 2015 17,073     3     bečka 13,37  
312 Lidečko B 35 2.8. 2015 34,450       8   bečka 42,78 VHL
311 Horní Bečva B 35 5.7. 2015 20,02     3     bečka 18,95 VHL
310 Němetice   35 28.6. 2015 22,21     3     bečka 26,84 VHL
309 Střítež nad Bečvou   35 28.6. 2015 17,94 1         bečka 17,59  
308 Valašská Polanka B 35 7.6. 2015 16,183   2       bečka 39,81  
307 Velké Karlovice B 35 7.6. 2015 16,52   2       bečka 26,36 VHL
306 Okrsek   M 2.5. 2015 21,949     3     bečka 2,77 postupy
305 Dolní Bečva   M 10.8. 2014 18,90       12   bečka 15,44  
304 Lukavec   M 8.12. 2012 42,526       18   stroj 26,62  
303 Podhradní Lhota   35 12.10. 2012 37,78   2       l.proud 34,14  
302 Slatina   M 29.9. 2012 15,71       5   stroj 27,00  
301 Lichnov   M 15.9. 2012 43,35 1         p.proud 3,09  
300 Spálov   M 15.9. 2012 22,616       5   stroj 36,30  
299 Hájov noční   35 1.9. 2012 19,493   2       stroj 5,12  
298 Jerlochovice   35 1.9. 2012 16,760 1         stroj 25,73  
297 Horní Bečva   M 5.7. 2012 24,79       18   stroj 18,95  
296 Mniší   M 30.6. 2012 19,81       12   stroj 1,24  
295 Spálov   Ž 24.9. 2011 18,482 1         p.proud 36,30  
294 Lichnov A M 17.9. 2011 51,0       5   p.proud 3,09  
293 Sedlnice noční   Ž 12.8. 2011 N         0 p.proud 10,42 nástřiky
292 Hukvaldy   Ž 6.8. 2011 19,880   2       p.proud 5,15  
291 Trojanovice   Ž 30.7. 2011 29,517     3     l.proud 7,88  
290 Studénka   35 30.7. 2011 N         0 stroj 15,40  
289 Veřovice A M 16.7. 2011 29,47   2       p.proud 7,91  
288 Mniší   Ž 2.7. 2011 20,51 1         p.proud 1,24  
287 Lichnov   M 2.10. 2010 39,9 1         p.proud 3,09  
286 Studénka zatáčka   M 25.9. 2010 17,792       11   stroj    
285 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 25.9. 2010 19,967   2       p.proud 17,01  
284 Odry   M 25.9. 2010 17,37       7   stroj    
283 Odry   Ž 25.9. 2010 19,20 1         p.proud 27,14  
282 Větřkovice   Ž 18.9. 2010 19,28   2       p.proud 2,77  
281 Spálov   Ž 18.9. 2010 18,179 1         l.proud 36,30  
280 Kozlovice   Ž 4.9. 2010 30,85       9   stroj 4,74  
279 Kopřivnice   Ž 4.9. 2010 18,57 1         p.proud 2,72  
278 Bítov noční   Ž 27.8. 2010 24,924 1         l.proud 25,14  
277 Mankovice   M 21.8. 2010 19,30       9   p.proud    
276 Mankovice   Ž 21.8. 2010 20,31 1         p.proud 23,56  
275 Výškovice noční   Ž 13.8. 2010 19,379     3     p.proud 28,24  
274 Luboměř   Ž 8.8. 2010 22,059     3     p.proud 36,79  
273 Dolní Bečva   Ž 8.8. 2010 23,367       12   p.proud 15,44  
272 Hukvaldy   Ž 7.8. 2010 18,870     3     p.proud 5,15  
271 Petřvaldík   Ž 7.8. 2010 19,450       9   p.proud 14,85 MSL
270 Véska   Ž 31.7. 2010 25,369   2       p.proud 31,01  
269 Studénka   Ž 31.7. 2010 19,06 1         p.proud 15,40  
268 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 24.7. 2010 18,992   2       p.proud 13,52  
267 Trojanovice   Ž 24.7. 2010 36,532     3     p.proud 7,88  
266 Střítež nad Bečvou   Ž 17.7. 2010 18,33 1         stroj 17,59  
265 Veřovice A M 10.7. 2010 27,84   2       p.proud 7,91  
264 Košatka   Ž 10.7. 2010 21,481       7   p.proud 21,30 MSL
263 Metylovice   Ž 3.7. 2010 18,605       5   p.proud 10,57 MSL
262 Valašská Bystřice   Ž 26.6. 2010 19,98   2       p.proud 20,81  
261 Lešná noční   Ž 25.6. 2010 26,58       5   p.proud 20,10  
260 Kozlovice noční   Ž 5.6. 2010 21,800       5   stroj 4,74  
259 Malenovice   Ž 29.5. 2010 19,825       7   stroj 13,37 MSL
258 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 29.5. 2010 23,98       4   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
257 Fryčovice noční   Ž 26.9. 2009 N         0 p.proud 9,55  
256 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 26.9. 2009 18,580   2       p.proud 17,01  
255 Ostravice  3B   Ž 26.9. 2009 22,033   2       p.proud 14,83 3B
254 Větřkovice       Ž 19.9. 2009 18,51 1         p.proud 2,77  
253 Hostašovice   Ž 12.9. 2009 37,402   2       p.proud 15,63  
252 Spálov   Ž 12.9. 2009 19,838 1         p.proud 36,30  
251 Rychaltice noční   Ž 11.9. 2009 19,162 1         p.proud 4,25  
250 Kozlovice   Ž 5.9. 2009 35,67       11   p.proud 4,74  
249 Bartovice   Ž 5.9. 2009 18,845       6   p.proud 25,82 MSL
248 Kopřivnice   Ž 5.9. 2009 17,30 1         p.proud 2,72  
247 Mošnov   Ž 29.8. 2009 17,671     3     p.proud 11,66 MSL
246 Mankovice   Ž 22.8. 2009 25,54       4   p.proud 23,56  
245 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 22.8. 2009 17,850     3     p.proud 34,10 MSL
244 Prchalov   Ž 16.8. 2009 18,160     3     p.proud 8,20  
243 Lešná   Ž 16.8. 2009 19,11   2       l.proud 20,10  
242 Stará Ves   Ž 15.8. 2009 18,465       7   p.proud 14,96 MSL
241 Dolní Bečva   Ž 9.8. 2009 18,949     3     p.proud 15,44  
240 Petřvaldík   Ž 8.8. 2009 18,396       5   l.proud 14,85 MSL
239 Hukvaldy   Ž 1.8. 2009 17,833     3     p.proud 5,15  
238 Vrbice   Ž 1.8. 2009 N         0 p.proud 33,25 MSL
237 Studénka   Ž 25.7. 2009 18,46 1         l.proud 15,40  
236 Trojanovice   Ž 25.7. 2009 18,936 1         l.proud 7,88  
235 KA-Hranice   Ž 19.7. 2009 N         0 p.proud 38,42 MSL
234 Kojkovice   Ž 18.7. 2009 19,51       9   p.proud 37,68 MSL
233 Košatka   Ž 11.7. 2009 18,559       5   p.proud 16,01 MSL
232 Kozmice   Ž 6.7. 2009 21,709       10   p.proud 36,65 MSL
231 Metylovice   Ž 4.7. 2009 17,894       4   p.proud 10,57 MSL
230 Valašská Bystřice   Ž 27.6. 2009 D         0 p.proud 20,81  
229 Svinov   Ž 27.6. 2009 N         0 p.proud 25,20 MSL
228 Odry   Ž 20.6. 2009 19,73 1         p.proud 27,14  
227 Oprechtice   Ž 20.6. 2009 24,644       12   p.proud 15,80 MSL
226 Lešná noční B Ž 19.6. 2009 22,25 1         p.proud    
225 Lešná noční A Ž 19.6. 2009 23,78   2       p.proud 20,10  
224 Lubno   Ž 13.6. 2009 N         0 p.proud 14,05 MSL
223 Rychaltice   Ž 6.6. 2009 20,891       6   p.proud 5,96 MSL
222 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 30.5. 2009 29,22       4   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
221 Okrsek   Ž 30.5. 2009 N         0 p.proud 1,24 postupy
220 Paskov Biocel   Ž 30.5. 2009 D         0 p.proud 15,84  
219 Kozlovice noční   Ž 23.5. 2009 20,850       4   p.proud 4,74  
218 Jistebník   Ž 14.9. 2008 19,285       4   l.proud 18,66 MSL
217 Rychaltice noční   Ž 12.9. 2008 29,255       6   p.proud 4,25  
216 Bartovice   Ž 6.9. 2008 18,157       7   p.proud 25,82 MSL
215 Kozlovice   Ž 6.9. 2008 20,66       4   p.proud 4,74  
214 Stará Ves   Ž 31.8. 2008 27,257       8   p.proud 14,96 MSL
213 Hostašovice   Ž 31.8. 2008 19,92   2       l.proud 15,63  
212 Mošnov   Ž 30.8. 2008 18,847       6   stroj 11,66 MSL
211 Frýdlant   Ž 30.8. 2008 21,333       4   stroj 11,92  
210 Mankovice   Ž 23.8. 2008 17,763 1         bečka 23,56  
209 Prchalov   Ž 17.8. 2008 21,477       7   p.proud 8,20 MSL
208 Dolní Bečva   Ž 10.8. 2008 22,153       5   p.proud 15,44  
207 Petřvaldík   Ž 9.8. 2008 18,363     3     p.proud 14,85 MSL
206 Vrbice   Ž 2.8. 2008 19,456       7   stroj 33,25 MSL
205 Trojanovice   Ž 26.7. 2008 29,364       12   p.proud 7,88 MSL
204 Veřovice B M 12.7 2008 37,94       5   l.proud 7,91  
203 Kozmice   Ž 6.7. 2008 27,106       10   stroj 36,65 MSL
202 Metylovice   Ž 5.7. 2008 N         0 p.proud 10,57 MSL
201 Svinov   Ž 27.6. 2008 18,171     3     p.proud 25,20 MSL
200 Odry   Ž 28.6. 2008 17,380 1         p.proud 27,14  
199 Oprechtice   Ž 21.6. 2008 20,535       9   koš 15,80 MSL
198 Lešná noční   Ž 20.6. 2008 21,85 1         p.proud 20,10  
197 Lubno   Ž 14.6. 2008 23,188       7   bečka 14,05 MSL
196 Rychaltice   Ž 7.6. 2008 24,178       8   bečka 5,96 MSL
195 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 31.5. 2008 28,54       4   koš 1,24 muž.kat
194 Paskov Biocel   Ž 31.5. 2008 19,60   2       bečka 15,84  
193 Kozlovice noční   Ž 24.5. 2008 36,335       8   stroj 4,74  
192 Příbor                    Ž 6.10. 2007 33,9       7   stroj 6,77 muž.kat
191 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 28.9. 2007 20,022   2       stroj 17,01  
190 Kopřivnice   M 8.9. 2007 18,10       5   stroj 2,72  
189 Hostašovice   Ž 2.9. 2007 20,26     3     stroj 15,63  
188 Kozlovice   Ž 1.9. 2007 N         0 stroj 4,74  
187 Frýdlant   Ž 1.9. 2007 19,583     3     stroj 11,92  
186 Mošnov   Ž 25.8. 2007 18,50       6   stroj 11,66  
185 Prchalov   Ž 19.8. 2007 18,944     3     stroj 8,20  
184 Dolní Bečva   Ž 12.8. 2007 26,441       7   stroj 15,44  
183 Petřvaldík   Ž 11.8. 2007 20,424       12   stroj 14,85 MSL
182 Rychaltice noční B Ž 8.9. 2006 19,429       4   koš 4,25  
181 Petřvaldík   Ž 12.8. 2006 17,797       5   p.proud 14,85 MSL
180 Vrbice   Ž 29.7. 2006 20,511       8   p.proud 33,25 MSL
179 KA-Hranice   Ž 23.7. 2006 19,048     3     p.proud 38,42 MSL
178 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 22.7. 2006 17,433 1         p.proud 13,52  
177 Trojanovice   Ž 22.7. 2006 N         0 p.proud 7,88 MSL
176 Kojkovice   Ž 15.7. 2006 17,029   2       p.proud 37,68 MSL
175 Odry   Ž 15.7. 2006 18,32 1         p.proud 27,14  
174 Košatka   Ž 8.7. 2006 20,750       8   p.proud 16,01 MSL
173 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2006 19,846   2       p.proud 14,96  
172 Svinov   Ž 2.7. 2006 17,659 1         p.proud 25,20 MSL
171 Metylovice   Ž 1.7. 2006 18,808       5   p.proud 10,57 MSL
170 Lešná noční   Ž 23.6. 2006 19,26 1         p.proud 20,10  
169 Oprechtice   Ž 17.6. 2006 17,919 1         p.proud 15,80 MSL
168 Lubno   Ž 10.6. 2006 20,876       6   p.proud 14,05 MSL
167 Rychaltice   Ž 10.6. 2006 26,337       5   p.proud 5,96  
166 Kujavy   Ž 3.6. 2006 21,321   2       p.proud 21,20  
165 Paskov Biocel   Ž 3.6. 2006 18,94 1         p.proud 15,84  
164 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 27.5. 2006 36,63       6   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
163 Okrsek   Ž 27.5. 2006 25,60 1         p.proud 1,24 postupy
162 Kozlovice noční   Ž 26.5. 2006 21,59   2       p.proud 4,74  
161 Fryčovice noční   Ž 24.9. 2005 24,943 1         p.proud 9,55  
160 Větřkovice       Ž 24.9 2005 22,30       10   p.proud 2,77 muž.kat
159 Jistebník   Ž 11.9. 2005 18,272   2       p.proud 18,66 MSL
158 Rychaltice noční   Ž 9.9. 2005 18,884 1         p.proud 4,25  
157 Proskovice   Ž 4.9. 2005 18,508   2       p.proud 17,55  
156 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 4.9. 2005 19,022   2       p.proud 17,01  
155 Bartovice   Ž 3.9. 2005 18,004   2       p.proud 25,82 MSL
154 Kozlovice   Ž 3.9. 2005 20,06 1         p.proud 4,74  
153 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 28.8. 2005 21,70       9   p.proud 34,10 MSL
152 Mošnov    Ž 27.8. 2005 18,91       9   p.proud 11,66 MSL
151 Prchalov   Ž 21.8. 2005 18,67     3     p.proud 8,20 MSL
150 Stará Ves    Ž 20.8. 2005 20,422       5   p.proud 14,96 MSL
149 Babice    Ž 14.8. 2005 20,85       7   p.proud 32,73 extraliga
148 Dolní Bečva   Ž 14.8. 2005 21,689       4   p.proud 15,44  
147 Petřvaldík   Ž 13.8. 2005 19,219       5   p.proud 14,85 MSL
146 Hustopeče n.Bečvou   Ž 7.8. 2005 26,41     3     p.proud 26,45  
145 Lešná   Ž 7.8. 2005 19,57   2       p.proud 20,10  
144 Tísek   Ž 6.8. 2005 26,004       4   p.proud 25,70 MSL
143 Trojanovice   Ž 6.8. 2005 19,89   2       p.proud 7,88 MSL
142 Oldřišov   Ž 31.7. 2005 18,74 1         p.proud 47,52  
141 Jelenice   Ž 31.7. 2005 19,35       4   p.proud 35,08  
140 Vrbice   Ž 30.7. 2005 17,829   2       p.proud 33,25  
139 Kojkovice   Ž 16.7. 2005 19,009       5   p.proud 37,68 MSL
138 Košatka   Ž 9.7. 2005 18,50       4   p.proud 16,01 MSL
137 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2005 N         0 p.proud 14,96  
136 Metylovice   Ž 2.7. 2005 20,276       4   p.proud 10,57 MSL
135 Rychaltice   Ž 25.6. 2005 N         0 p.proud 5,96  
134 Lešná noční   Ž 24.6. 2005 20,58 1         p.proud 20,10  
133 Oprechtice   Ž 18.6. 2005 18,52 1         p.proud 15,80 MSL
132 Lubno   Ž 11.6. 2005 19,039   2       p.proud 14,05 MSL
131 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 28.5. 2005 31,31       6   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
130 Okrsek   Ž 28.5. 2005 21,38 1         p.proud 1,24 postupy
129 Kozlovice noční   Ž 27.5. 2005 23,67   2       p.proud 4,74  
128 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 25.9. 2004 18,95     3     p.proud 17,01  
127 Jistebník   Ž 12.9. 2004 20,733       5   p.proud 18,66  
126 Mošnov    Ž 11.9. 2004 18,12       4   p.proud 11,66 MSL
125 Rychaltice noční   Ž 10.9. 2004 24,00   2       p.proud 4,25  
124 Bartovice   Ž 4.9. 2004 18,556       4   p.proud 25,83 MSL
123 Kozlovice   Ž 4.9. 2004 20,70   2       p.proud 4,74  
122 Fryčovice   Ž 29.8. 2004 18,734       4   p.proud 9,55  
121 Lhotka   Ž 28.8. 2004 32,47   2       p.proud 7,46  
120 Jerlochovice   Ž 28.8. 2004 19,568 1         p.proud 25,73  
119 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 22.8. 2004 18,83   2       p.proud 34,10  
118 Prchalov   Ž 15.8. 2004 19,09       4   p.proud 8,20  
117 Petřvaldík   Ž 14.8. 2004 21,097       9   p.proud 14,85 MSL
116 Dolní Bečva   Ž 14.8. 2004 18,43 1         p.proud 15,44  
115 Tísek   Ž 7.8. 2004 38,767       10   p.proud 25,70 MSL
114 Trojanovice   Ž 7.8. 2004 24,056       6   p.proud 7,88  
113 Studénka   Ž 31.7. 2004 19,39 1         p.proud 15,40  
112 Stará Ves    Ž 31.7. 2004 19,21       7   p.proud 14,96 MSL
111 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 24.7. 2004 18,151 1         p.proud 13,52  
110 Kojkovice   Ž 17.7. 2004 17,576   2       p.proud 37,68 MSL
109 Košatka   Ž 10.7. 2004 N         0 p.proud 16,01  
108 Odry   Ž 10.7. 2004 20,90 1         p.proud 27,14  
107 Trnávka noční   Ž 9.7. 2004 23,42     3     p.proud 10,35  
106 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2004 N         0 p.proud 14,96  
105 Metylovice   Ž 3.7. 2004 19,620       5   p.proud 10,57 MSL
104 Vlčovice   Ž 3.7. 2004 19,15   2       p.proud 0,82 MSL
103 Rychaltice   Ž 26.6. 2004 18,89 1         p.proud 5,96  
102 Lešná noční   Ž 25.6. 2004 23,93 1         p.proud 20,10  
101 Výškovice   Ž 20.6. 2004 19,205   2       p.proud 28,24  
100 Oprechtice   Ž 19.6. 2004 18,37   2       p.proud 15,80 MSL
99 Lubno   Ž 12.6. 2004 21,718       4   p.proud 14,05  
98 Paskov Biocel   Ž 12.6. 2004 20,49     3     p.proud 15,84  
97 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 5.6. 2004 22,89   2       p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
96 Okrsek   Ž 5.6. 2004 22,36 1         p.proud 1,24 postupy
95 Dolní Lištná   Ž 29.5. 2004 18,216   2       p.proud 36,47 MSL
94 Kozlovice noční   Ž 28.5. 2004 20,54 1         p.proud 4,74  
93 Krmelín   Ž 23.5. 2004 N         0 p.proud 15,91  
92 Babice   Ž 11.10. 2003 23,18       6   p.proud 32,73 October Cup
91 Příbor                      Ž 4.10. 2003 26,02       6   p.proud 6,77 muž.kat
90 Fryčovice noční   M 27.9. 2003 25,345       6   bečka    
89 Fryčovice noční   Ž 27.9. 2003 24,253 1         p.proud 9,55  
88 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 27.9. 2003 17,69   2       p.proud 17,01  
87 Jistebník   Ž 14.9. 2003 21,951       4   p.proud 18,66  
86 Mošnov   Ž 13.9. 2003 17,68       5   p.proud 11,66  
85 Brušperk   Ž 13.9. 2003 19,01 1         p.proud 12,03  
84 Proskovice   Ž 7.9. 2003 18,158     3     p.proud 17,55  
83 Kozlovice   Ž 6.9. 2003 30,48       4   p.proud 4,74  
82 Spálov   Ž 6.9. 2003 20,13 1         p.proud 36,30  
81 Fryčovice   Ž 30.8. 2003 18,732   2       p.proud 9,55  
80 Lhotka   Ž 30.8. 2003 20,162 1         p.proud 7,46  
79 Frýdlant   Ž 30.8. 2003 18,803 1         p.proud 11,92  
78 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 24.8. 2003 17,05 1         p.proud 34,10  
77 Kraj - Vítkov   Ž 23.8. 2003 237,33       5   p.proud 37,12 postupy
76 Lešná   Ž 17.8. 2003 41,60       7   p.proud 20,10  
75 Stará Ves    Ž 16.8. 2003 N         0 p.proud 14,96  
74 Ostrava - Nová Ves    Ž 16.8. 2003 23,43       6   p.proud 25,84 extraliga
73 Babice    Ž 10.8. 2003 22,00       11   p.proud 32,73 extraliga
72 Dolní Bečva   Ž 10.8. 2003 21,84   2       p.proud 15,44  
71 Veselá   Ž 9.8. 2003 20,49 1         p.proud 18,96  
70 Tísek   Ž 2.8. 2003 23,365   2       p.proud 25,70  
69 Trojanovice   Ž 2.8. 2003 20,618       4   p.proud 7,88  
68 Studénka   Ž 26.7. 2003 18,07 1         p.proud 15,40  
67 Slatina   Ž 26.7. 2003 N         0 p.proud 27,00  
66 Kojkovice   Ž 19.7. 2003 18,115 1         p.proud 37,68  
65 Košatka   Ž 12.7. 2003 18,25   2       p.proud 16,01  
64 Odry   Ž 12.7. 2003 19,30 1         p.proud 27,14  
63 Metylovice   Ž 5.7. 2003 36,841       8   p.proud 10,57  
62 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2003 21,16     3     p.proud 14,96  
61 Hostašovice   Ž 28.6. 2003 55,23   2       p.proud 15,63  
60 Okres - Kopřivnice   Ž 28.6. 2003 105,40 1         p.proud 2,72 postupy
59 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 17.5. 2003 33,48       7   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
58 Okrsek   Ž 17.5. 2003 111,94 1         p.proud 1,24 postupy
57 Fryčovice noční   Ž 28.9. 2002 26,725 1         p.proud 9,55  
56 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 28.9. 2002 20,433     3     p.proud 17,01  
55 Příbor                      M 21.9. 2002 38,67       7   bečka 6,77  
54 Mošnov   Ž 14.9. 2002 26,03       5   p.proud 11,66  
53 Kozlovice   Ž 7.9. 2002 21,28       4   p.proud 4,74  
52 Spálov   Ž 7.9. 2002 21,80 1         p.proud 36,30  
51 Proskovice   Ž 1.9. 2002 19,115   2       p.proud 17,55  
50 Mniší   Ž 31.8. 2002 23,62   2       p.proud 1,24  
49 Stará Ves    Ž 24.8 2002 19,243       4   p.proud 14,96  
48 Lešná   Ž 18.8. 2002 21,09     3     p.proud 20,10  
47 Dolní Bečva   Ž 11.8. 2002 21,11     3     p.proud 15,44  
46 Veselá   Ž 10.8. 2002 27,50     3     p.proud 18,96  
45 Tísek   Ž 3.8. 2002 N         0 p.proud 25,70  
44 Trojanovice   Ž 3.8. 2002 22,047     3     p.proud 7,88  
43 Kraj - Frýdek   Ž 20.7. 2002 244,00       5   p.proud 15,45 postupy
42 Veřovice                    Ž 13.7. 2002 D         0 p.proud 7,91 muž.kat
41 Trnávka noční   M 12.7. 2002 22,59       10   savice 10,35  
40 Metylovice   Ž 6.7. 2002 23,209       5   p.proud 10,57  
39 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2002 N         0 p.proud 14,96  
38 Okres - Studénka   Ž 29.6. 2002 237,05 1         p.proud 16,79 postupy
37 MěÚ - pohár           Ž 2.6. 2002 40,94       10   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
36 Okrsek   Ž 2.6. 2002 118,00 1         p.proud 1,24 postupy
35 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 29.9. 2001 20,14     3     p.proud 17,01  
34 Spálov   Ž 8.9. 2001 23,22 1         p.proud 36,30  
33 Kozlovice   Ž 1.9. 2001 27,09       5   p.proud 4,74  
32 Frýdlant   Ž 1.9. 2001 38,99       5   p.proud 11,92  
31 Mniší  3B   Ž 25.8. 2001 22,421       10   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat - 3B
30 Vysoká   Ž 19.8. 2001 24,26 1         p.proud 19,36  
29 Lešná    Ž 19.8. 2001 24,20       6   p.proud 20,10  
28 Veselá   Ž 18.8. 2001 21,19 1         p.proud 18,96  
27 Dolní Bečva   Ž 12.8. 2001 20,54 1         p.proud 15,44  
26 Petřvaldík   Ž 11.8. 2001 22,309       7   p.proud 14,85  
25 Příbor                      M 11.8. 2001 19,94 1         proud 6,77  
24 Trojanovice   Ž 4.8. 2001 20,539 1         p.proud 7,88  
23 Jelenice   Ž 29.7. 2001 20,16     3     p.proud 35,08  
22 Véska   Ž 28.7. 2001 22,35   2       p.proud 31,01  
21 Kojkovice   Ž 21.7. 2001 20,717   2       p.proud 37,68  
20 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 21.7. 2001 22,21       4   p.proud 13,52  
19 Veřovice                    Ž 30.6. 2001 29,9 1         p.proud 7,91 muž.kat
18 Okres - Fulnek   Ž 23.6. 2001 235,24   2       p.proud 25,22 postupy
17 MěÚ - pohár           Ž 2.6. 2001 31,27       4   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat
16 Okrsek   Ž 2.6. 2001 112,73 1         p.proud 1,24 postupy
15 Větřkovice   M 30.9. 2000 58,97       5   proud 2,77  
14 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 28.9. 2000 24,16       8   p.proud 17,01  
13 Jistebník   Ž 9.9. 2000 48,79       5   p.proud 18,66  
12 Kozlovice   Ž 2.9. 2000 31,19       8   p.proud 4,74  
11 Mniší  3B   Ž 26.8. 2000 25,88       10   p.proud 1,24 muž.kat - 3B
10 Mankovice        Ž 19.8. 2000 20,96       0   p.proud 23,56 mimo soutěž
9 Hladké Životice   Ž 19.8. 2000 28,74 1         p.proud 20,14  
8 Trojanovice              Ž 5.8. 2000     N         0 savice 7,88 muž.kat
7 Studénka   Ž 29.7. 2000     N         0 savice 15,40  
6 Véska    Ž 29.7. 2000     N         0 savice 31,01  
5 Závišice   Ž 15.7. 2000 32,14   2       savice 6,77  
4 Veřovice B M 1.7. 2000 29,12     3     savice 7,91  
3 Okres - Kopřivnice   Ž 24.6. 2000 272,99   2       savice 2,72 postupy
2 MěÚ - pohár          Ž 10.6. 2000 30,71       4   savice 1,24 muž.kat
1 Okrsek   Ž 10.6. 2000 136,69 1         savice 1,24 postupy