LEDNICKÁ LENKA starty celkem medaile celkem 158 ostatní umístění N post kilometrovník soutěže
286 71 55 32 105 23 4532,52 281
289                            
288                            
287                            
286 Hájov noční B 35 9.9. 2017 17,812     3     rozdělovač 5,12  
285 Kunovice A 35 9.9. 2017 17,24     3     rozdělovač 32,30 VHL
284 Tylovice A 35 19.8. 2017 28,21       6   rozdělovač 14,78 VHL
283 Velká Lhota B 35 19.8. 2017 33,51       5   rozdělovač 20,62 VHL
282 Hrachovec   35 5.8. 2017 21,33 1         rozdělovač 18,80 VHL
281 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 9.7. 2017 20,78       4   savice 29,09  
280 Študlov B 35 2.7. 2017 16,862       4   rozdělovač 48,93 VHL
279 Valašská Polanka B 35 11.6. 2017 16,585   2       rozdělovač 39,81  
278 Velké Karlovice B 35 28.5. 2017 15,66   2       bečka 26,36 VHL
277 Podhradní Lhota B 35 8.10. 2016 18,10 1         rozdělovač 34,14  
276 Kunovice B 35 10.9. 2016 17,12 1         rozdělovač 32,30 VHL
275 Hájov noční B 35 3.9. 2016 18,887       9   bečka 5,12  
274 Lešná  B 35 13.8. 2016 N         0 rozdělovač 20,10 VHL
273 Horní Bečva B 35 5.7. 2016 17,40 1         rozdělovač 18,95  
272 MěÚ - pohár        B M 18.6. 2016 23,410 1         rozdělovač 2,77  
271 Valašská Polanka B 35 12.6 2016 16,950   2       rozdělovač 39,81  
270 Vigantice   M 7.5. 2016 17,20       10   rozdělovač 16,69  
269 Kunovice A 35 26.9. 2015 18,40   2       bečka 32,30 VHL
268 Hájov noční B 35 5.9. 2015 N         0 rozdělovač 5,12  
267 Dolní Bečva   35 9.8. 2015 N         0 bečka 15,44  
266 Lidečko B 35 2.8. 2015 34,450       8   rozdělovač 42,78 VHL
265 Horní Bečva B 35 5.7. 2015 20,02     3     rozdělovač 18,95 VHL
264 Mikulůvka   35 4.7. 2015 20,87 1         rozdělovač 27,63 VHL
263 Němetice   35 28.6. 2015 22,21     3     rozdělovač 26.84 VHL
262 Střítež nad Bečvou   35 28.6. 2015 17,94 1         rozdělovač 17,59  
261 Valašská Bystřice   35 20.6. 2015 N         0 rozdělovač 20,81  
260 Valašská Polanka B 35 7.6. 2015 16,183   2       rozdělovač 39,81  
259 Velké Karlovice B 35 7.6. 2015 16,52   2       rozdělovač 26,36 VHL
258 Vigantice   35 9.5. 2015 17,69 1         bečka 16,69  
257 Okrsek   M 2.5. 2015 21,949     3     rozdělovač 2,77 postupy
256 Dolní Bečva   M 10.8. 2014 18,90       12   p.proud 15,44  
255 Větřkovice   M 21.9. 2013 16,028       7   bečka 2,77  
254 Spálov   M 21.9. 2013 16,873   2       bečka 36,30  
253 Veřovice   M 14.7. 2012 35,38       4   s.proud 7,91  
252 Spálov   Ž 24.9. 2011 18,482 1         l.proud 36,30  
251 Hukvaldy   Ž 6.8. 2011 19,880   2       rozdělovač 5,15  
250 Trojanovice   Ž 30.7. 2011 29,517     3     rozdělovač 7,88  
249 Mniší   Ž 2.7. 2011 20,51 1         rozdělovač 1,24  
248 Lichnov   M 2.10. 2010 39,9 1         rozdělovač 3,09  
247 Větřkovice   Ž 18.9. 2010 19,28   2       rozdělovač 2,77  
246 Spálov   Ž 18.9. 2010 18,179 1         rozdělovač 36,30  
245 Rychaltice noční   Ž 10.9. 2010 28,273       7   l.proud 4,25  
244 Kopřivnice   Ž 4.9. 2010 18,57 1         rozdělovač 2,72  
243 Bítov noční   Ž 27.8. 2010 24,924 1         rozdělovač 25,14  
242 Výškovice noční   Ž 13.8. 2010 19,379     3     rozdělovač 28,24  
241 Luboměř   Ž 8.8. 2010 22,059     3     rozdělovač 36,79  
240 Dolní Bečva   Ž 8.8. 2010 23,367       12   rozdělovač 15,44  
239 Hukvaldy   Ž 7.8. 2010 18,870     3     rozdělovač 5,15  
238 Petřvaldík   Ž 7.8. 2010 19,450       9   l.proud 14,85 MSL
237 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 24.7. 2010 18,992   2       rozdělovač 13,52  
236 Trojanovice   Ž 24.7. 2010 36,532     3     rozdělovač 7,88  
235 Střítež nad Bečvou   Ž 17.7. 2010 18,33 1         p.proud 17,59  
234 Metylovice   Ž 3.7. 2010 18,605       5   l.proud 10,57 MSL
233 Lešná noční   Ž 25.6. 2010 26,58       5   rozdělovač 20,10  
232 Kozlovice noční   Ž 5.6. 2010 21,800       5   p.proud 4,74  
231 Malenovice   Ž 29.5. 2010 19,825       7   p.proud 13,37 MSL
230 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 29.5. 2010 23,98       4   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat
229 Fryčovice noční   Ž 26.9. 2009 N         0 rozdělovač 9,55  
228 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 26.9. 2009 18,580   2       rozdělovač 15,40  
227 Ostravice  3B   Ž 26.9. 2009 22,033   2       rozdělovač 14,83 3B
226 Kopřivnice   Ž 5.9. 2009 17,30 1         rozdělovač 2,72  
225 Studénka   Ž 25.7. 2009 18,46 1         p.proud 15,40  
224 Trojanovice   Ž 25.7. 2009 18,936 1         p.proud 7,88  
223 Lešná noční B Ž 19.6. 2009 22,25 1         l.proud 20,10  
222 Bartovice   Ž 6.9. 2008 18,157       7   l.proud 25,82 MSL
221 Stará Ves   Ž 31.8. 2008 27,257       8   l.proud 14,96 MSL
220 Mošnov   Ž 30.8. 2008 18,847       6   l.proud 11,66 MSL
219 Frýdlant   Ž 30.8. 2008 21,333       4   l.proud 11,92  
218 Mankovice   Ž 23.8. 2008 17,763 1         l.proud 23,56  
217 Petřvaldík   Ž 9.8. 2008 18,363     3     l.proud 14,85 MSL
216 Vrbice   Ž 2.8. 2008 19,456       7   l.proud 33,25 MSL
215 Kozmice   Ž 6.7. 2008 27,106       10   l.proud 36,65 MSL
214 Metylovice   Ž 5.7. 2008 N         0 l.proud 10,57 MSL
213 Svinov   Ž 27.6. 2008 18,171     3     l.proud 25,20 MSL
212 Odry   Ž 28.6. 2008 17,380 1         l.proud 27,14  
211 Oprechtice   Ž 21.6. 2008 20,535       9   l.proud 15,80 MSL
210 Lubno   Ž 14.6. 2008 23,188       7   l.proud 14,05 MSL
209 Rychaltice   Ž 7.6. 2008 24,178       8   l.proud 5,96 MSL
208 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 31.5. 2008 28,54       4   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat
207 Paskov Biocel   Ž 31.5. 2008 19,60   2       l.proud 15,84  
206 Kozlovice noční   Ž 24.5. 2008 36,335       8   l.proud 4,74  
205 Příbor                      M 6.10. 2007 26,2       5   rozdělovač    
204 Příbor                    Ž 6.10. 2007 33,9       7   rozdělovač 6,77 muž.kat
203 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 28.9. 2007 20,022   2       l.proud 17,01  
202 Větřkovice   M 22.9. 2007 N         0 proud 2,77  
201 Ostravice  3B   Ž 22.9. 2007 22,784     3     p.proud 14,83 3B
200 Hostašovice   Ž 2.9. 2007 20,26     3     l.proud 15,63  
199 Frýdlant   Ž 1.9. 2007 19,583     3     l.proud 11,92  
198 Mošnov   Ž 25.8. 2007 18,50       6   l.proud 11,66  
197 Prchalov   Ž 19.8. 2007 18,944     3     p.proud 8,20  
196 Petřvaldík   Ž 11.8. 2007 20,424       12   l.proud 14,85 MSL
195 Studénka    Ž 28.7. 2007 19,39   2       l.proud 15,40  
194 Trojanovice   Ž 21.7. 2007 21,124       5   l.proud 7,88 MSL
193 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2007 23,161       6   l.proud 14,96  
192 Svinov   Ž 1.7. 2007 N         0 l.proud 25,20 MSL
191 Lešná noční   Ž 23.6. 2007 D         0 p.proud 20,10  
190 Rychaltice   Ž 9.6. 2007 20,125       4   l.proud 5,96  
189 MěÚ - pohár          M 2.6. 2007 33,36     3     proud    
188 MěÚ - pohár           Ž 2.6. 2007 33,96       5   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat
187 Kozlovice noční   Ž 25.5. 2007 20,08   2       l.proud 4,74  
186 Paskov Biocel   Ž 19.5. 2007 19,51 1         l.proud 15,84  
185 Jistebník   Ž 10.9. 2006 26,139       13   p.proud 18,66 MSL
184 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 9.9. 2006 18,743     3     l.proud 17,01  
183 Rychaltice noční B Ž 8.9. 2006 19,429       4   l.proud    
182 Rychaltice noční A Ž 8.9. 2006 22,768   2       l.proud 4,25  
181 Bartovice   Ž 2.9. 2006 19,393       4   l.proud 25,82 MSL
180 Kozlovice   Ž 2.9. 2006 22,05       4   l.proud 4,74  
179 Frýdlant   Ž 2.9. 2006 19,746       4   l.proud 11,92  
178 Prchalov   Ž 20.8. 2006 19,449       6   l.proud 8,20 MSL
177 Dolní Bečva   Ž 13.8 2006 N         0 l.proud 15,44  
176 Petřvaldík   Ž 12.8. 2006 17,797       5   l.proud 14,85 MSL
175 Stará Ves    Ž 30.7. 2006 24,987       12   l.proud 14,96 MSL
174 Vrbice   Ž 29.7. 2006 20,511       8   l.proud 33,25 MSL
173 KA-Hranice   Ž 23.7. 2006 19,048     3     l.proud 38,42 MSL
172 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 22.7. 2006 17,433 1         l.proud 13,52  
171 Trojanovice   Ž 22.7. 2006 N         0 l.proud 7,88 MSL
170 Kojkovice   Ž 15.7. 2006 17,029   2       l.proud 37,68 MSL
169 Odry   Ž 15.7. 2006 18,32 1         l.proud 27,14  
168 Košatka   Ž 8.7. 2006 20,750       8   l.proud 16,01 MSL
167 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2006 19,846   2       l.proud 14,96  
166 Svinov   Ž 2.7. 2006 17,659 1         l.proud 25,20 MSL
165 Metylovice   Ž 1.7. 2006 18,808       5   l.proud 10,57 MSL
164 Lešná noční   Ž 23.6. 2006 19,26 1         l.proud 20,10  
163 Oprechtice   Ž 17.6. 2006 17,919 1         l.proud 15,80 MSL
162 Lubno   Ž 10.6. 2006 20,876       6   l.proud 14,05 MSL
161 Rychaltice   Ž 10.6. 2006 26,337       5   l.proud 5,96  
160 Kujavy   Ž 3.6. 2006 21,321   2       l.proud 21,20  
159 Paskov Biocel   Ž 3.6. 2006 18,94 1         l.proud 15,84  
158 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 27.5. 2006 36,63       6   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat
157 Okrsek   Ž 27.5. 2006 25,60 1         l.proud 1,24 postupy
156 Kozlovice noční   Ž 26.5. 2006 21,59   2       l.proud 4,74  
155 Větřkovice       Ž 24.9 2005 22,30       10   l.proud 2,77 muž.kat
154 Jistebník   Ž 11.9. 2005 18,272   2       l.proud 18,66 MSL
153 Rychaltice noční   Ž 9.9. 2005 18,884 1         l.proud 4,25  
152 Proskovice   Ž 4.9. 2005 18,508   2       l.proud 17,55  
151 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 4.9. 2005 19,022   2       l.proud 17,01  
150 Bartovice   Ž 3.9. 2005 18,004   2       l.proud 25,82 MSL
149 Kozlovice   Ž 3.9. 2005 20,06 1         l.proud 4,74  
148 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 28.8. 2005 21,70       9   l.proud 34,10 MSL
147 Prchalov   Ž 21.8. 2005 18,67     3     l.proud 8,20 MSL
146 Stará Ves    Ž 20.8. 2005 20,422       5   l.proud 14,96 MSL
145 Babice    Ž 14.8. 2005 20,85       7   l.proud 32,73 extraliga
144 Dolní Bečva   Ž 14.8. 2005 21,689       4   l.proud 15,44  
143 Petřvaldík   Ž 13.8. 2005 19,219       5   l.proud 14,85 MSL
142 Hustopeče n.Bečvou   Ž 7.8. 2005 26,41     3     l.proud 26,45  
141 Lešná   Ž 7.8. 2005 19,57   2       l.proud 20,10  
140 Tísek   Ž 6.8. 2005 26,004       4   l.proud 25,70 MSL
139 Trojanovice   Ž 6.8. 2005 19,89   2       l.proud 7,88 MSL
138 Oldřišov   Ž 31.7. 2005 18,74 1         l.proud 47,52  
137 Jelenice   Ž 31.7. 2005 19,35       4   l.proud 35,08  
136 Vrbice   Ž 30.7. 2005 17,829   2       l.proud 33,25  
135 Kojkovice   Ž 16.7. 2005 19,009       5   l.proud 37,68 MSL
134 Košatka   Ž 9.7. 2005 18,50       4   l.proud 16,01 MSL
133 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2005 N         0 l.proud 14,96  
132 Metylovice   Ž 2.7. 2005 20,276       4   l.proud 10,57 MSL
131 Rychaltice   Ž 25.6. 2005 N         0 l.proud 5,96  
130 Lešná noční   Ž 24.6. 2005 20,58 1         l.proud 20,10  
129 Oprechtice   Ž 18.6. 2005 18,52 1         l.proud 15,80 MSL
128 Lubno   Ž 11.6. 2005 19,039   2       l.proud 14,05 MSL
127 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 28.5. 2005 31,31       6   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat
126 Okrsek   Ž 28.5. 2005 21,38 1         l.proud 1,24 postupy
125 Kozlovice noční   Ž 27.5. 2005 23,67   2       l.proud 4,74  
124 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 25.9. 2004 18,95     3     l.proud 17,01  
123 Příbor                    Ž 18.9. 2004 N         0 l.proud 6,77 muž.kat
122 Jistebník   Ž 12.9. 2004 20,733       5   l.proud 18,66  
121 Mošnov    Ž 11.9. 2004 18,12       4   l.proud 11,66 MSL
120 Brušperk   Ž 11.9. 2004 20,93 1         l.proud 12,03  
119 Rychaltice noční   Ž 10.9. 2004 24,00   2       l.proud 5,96  
118 Bartovice   Ž 4.9. 2004 18,556       4   l.proud 25,82 MSL
117 Kozlovice   Ž 4.9. 2004 20,70   2       l.proud 4,74  
116 Fryčovice   Ž 29.8. 2004 18,734       4   l.proud 9,55  
115 Lhotka   Ž 28.8. 2004 32,47   2       rozdělovač 7,46  
114 Jerlochovice   Ž 28.8. 2004 19,568 1         l.proud 25,73  
113 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 22.8. 2004 18,83   2       l.proud 34,10  
112 Prchalov   Ž 15.8. 2004 19,09       4   l.proud 8,20  
111 Petřvaldík   Ž 14.8. 2004 21,097       9   l.proud 14,85 MSL
110 Dolní Bečva   Ž 14.8. 2004 18,43 1         l.proud 15,44  
109 Tísek   Ž 7.8. 2004 38,767       10   l.proud 25,70 MSL
108 Trojanovice   Ž 7.8. 2004 24,056       6   l.proud 7,88  
107 Studénka   Ž 31.7. 2004 19,39 1         l.proud 15,40  
106 Stará Ves    Ž 31.7. 2004 19,21       7   l.proud 14,96 MSL
105 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 24.7. 2004 18,151 1         l.proud 13,52  
104 Kojkovice   Ž 17.7. 2004 17,576   2       l.proud 37,68 MSL
103 Košatka   Ž 10.7. 2004 N         0 l.proud 16,01  
102 Odry   Ž 10.7. 2004 20,90 1         l.proud 27,14  
101 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2004 N         0 l.proud 14,96  
100 Metylovice   Ž 3.7. 2004 19,620       5   l.proud 10,57 MSL
99 Vlčovice   Ž 3.7. 2004 19,15   2       l.proud 0,82 MSL
98 Rychaltice   Ž 26.6. 2004 18,89 1         l.proud 5,96  
97 Lešná noční   Ž 25.6. 2004 23,93 1         l.proud 20,10  
96 Výškovice   Ž 20.6. 2004 19,205   2       l.proud 28,24  
95 Oprechtice   Ž 19.6. 2004 18,37   2       l.proud 15,80 MSL
94 Lubno   Ž 12.6. 2004 21,718       4   l.proud 14,05  
93 Paskov Biocel   Ž 12.6. 2004 20,49     3     l.proud 15,84  
92 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 5.6. 2004 22,89   2       l.proud 1,24 muž.kat
91 Okrsek   Ž 5.6. 2004 22,36 1         l.proud 1,24 postupy
90 Dolní Lištná   Ž 29.5. 2004 18,216   2       l.proud 36,47 MSL
89 Kozlovice noční   Ž 28.5. 2004 20,54 1         l.proud 4,74  
88 Krmelín   Ž 23.5. 2004 N         0 l.proud 15,91  
87 Babice   Ž 11.10. 2003 23,18       6   l.proud 32,73 October Cup
86 Příbor                      Ž 4.10. 2003 26,02       6   l.proud 6,77 muž.kat
85 Fryčovice noční   M 27.9. 2003 25,345       6   proud    
84 Fryčovice noční   Ž 27.9. 2003 24,253 1         l.proud 9,55  
83 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 27.9. 2003 17,69   2       l.proud 17,01  
82 Jistebník   Ž 14.9. 2003 21,951       4   l.proud 18,66  
81 Mošnov   Ž 13.9. 2003 17,68       5   l.proud 11,66  
80 Brušperk   Ž 13.9. 2003 19,01 1         l.proud 12,03  
79 Proskovice   Ž 7.9. 2003 18,158     3     l.proud 17,55  
78 Kozlovice   Ž 6.9. 2003 30,48       4   l.proud 4,74  
77 Spálov   Ž 6.9. 2003 20,13 1         l.proud 36,30  
76 Fryčovice   Ž 30.8. 2003 18,732   2       l.proud 9,55  
75 Lhotka   Ž 30.8. 2003 20,162 1         l.proud 7,46  
74 Frýdlant   Ž 30.8. 2003 18,803 1         l.proud 11,92  
73 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 24.8. 2003 17,05 1         l.proud 34,10  
72 Kraj - Vítkov   Ž 23.8. 2003 237,33       5   l.proud 37,12 postupy
71 Lešná   Ž 17.8. 2003 41,60       7   l.proud 20,10  
70 Stará Ves    Ž 16.8. 2003 N         0 l.proud 14,96  
69 Ostrava - Nová Ves    Ž 16.8. 2003 23,43       6   l.proud 25,84 extraliga
68 Babice    Ž 10.8. 2003 22,00       11   l.proud 32,73 extraliga
67 Dolní Bečva   Ž 10.8. 2003 21,84   2       l.proud 15,44  
66 Veselá   Ž 9.8. 2003 20,49 1         l.proud 18,96  
65 Tísek   Ž 2.8. 2003 23,365   2       l.proud 25,70  
64 Trojanovice   Ž 2.8. 2003 20,618       4   l.proud 7,88  
63 Studénka   Ž 26.7. 2003 18,07 1         l.proud 15,40  
62 Slatina   Ž 26.7. 2003 N         0 l.proud 27,00  
61 Kojkovice   Ž 19.7. 2003 18,115 1         l.proud 37,68  
60 Košatka   Ž 12.7. 2003 18,25   2       l.proud 16,01  
59 Odry   Ž 12.7. 2003 19,30 1         l.proud 27,14  
58 Metylovice   Ž 5.7. 2003 36,841       8   l.proud 10,57  
57 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2003 21,16     3     l.proud 14,96  
56 Hostašovice   Ž 28.6. 2003 55,23   2       l.proud 15,63  
55 Okres - Kopřivnice   Ž 28.6. 2003 105,40 1         l.proud 2,72 postupy
54 Paskov Biocel   Ž 21.6. 2003 21,77     3     l.proud 15,84  
53 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 17.5. 2003 33,48       7   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat
52 Okrsek   Ž 17.5. 2003 111,94 1         l.proud 1,24 postupy
51 Fryčovice noční   Ž 28.9. 2002 26,725 1         l.proud 9,55  
50 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 28.9. 2002 20,433     3     l.proud 17,01  
49 Příbor                      M 21.9. 2002 38,67       7   rozdělovač 6,77  
48 Jistebník   Ž 15.9. 2002 19,08   2       l.proud 18,66  
47 Mošnov   Ž 14.9. 2002 26,03       5   l.proud 11,66  
46 Kozlovice   Ž 7.9. 2002 21,28       4   l.proud 4,74  
45 Spálov   Ž 7.9. 2002 21,80 1         l.proud 36,30  
44 Proskovice   Ž 1.9. 2002 19,115   2       l.proud 17,55  
43 Mniší   Ž 31.8. 2002 23,62   2       l.proud 1,24  
42 Stará Ves    Ž 24.8 2002 19,243       4   l.proud 14,96  
41 Lešná   Ž 18.8. 2002 21,09     3     l.proud 20,10  
40 Veselá   Ž 10.8. 2002 27,50     3     rozdělovač 18,96  
39 Veřovice                    Ž 13.7. 2002 D         0 p.proud 7,91 muž.kat
38 Okres - Studénka   Ž 29.6. 2002 237,05 1         l.proud 16,79 postupy
37 MěÚ - pohár           Ž 2.6. 2002 40,94       10   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat
36 Okrsek   Ž 2.6. 2002 118,00 1         l.proud 1,24 postupy
35 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 29.9. 2001 20,14     3     l.proud 17,01  
34 Mošnov   Ž 8.9. 2001 19,67   2       l.proud 11,66  
33 Spálov   Ž 8.9. 2001 23,22 1         l.proud 36,30  
32 Kozlovice   Ž 1.9. 2001 27,09       5   rozdělovač 4,74  
31 Frýdlant   Ž 1.9. 2001 38,99       5   rozdělovač 11,92  
30 Mniší  3B   Ž 25.8. 2001 22,421       10   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat - 3B
29 Vysoká   Ž 19.8. 2001 24,26 1         l.proud 19,36  
28 Lešná    Ž 19.8. 2001 24,20       6   l.proud 20,10  
27 Veselá   Ž 18.8. 2001 21,19 1         l.proud 18,96  
26 Dolní Bečva   Ž 12.8. 2001 20,54 1         l.proud 15,44  
25 Petřvaldík   Ž 11.8. 2001 22,309       7   l.proud 14,85  
24 Příbor                      M 11.8. 2001 19,94 1         rozdělovač 6,77  
23 Trojanovice   Ž 4.8. 2001 20,539 1         l.proud 7,88  
22 Jelenice   Ž 29.7. 2001 20,16     3     l.proud 35,08  
21 Véska   Ž 28.7. 2001 22,35   2       l.proud 31,01  
20 Kojkovice   Ž 21.7. 2001 20,717   2       l.proud 37,68  
19 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 21.7. 2001 22,21       4   l.proud 13,52  
18 Veřovice                    Ž 30.6. 2001 29,9 1         p.proud 7,91 muž.kat
17 Okres - Fulnek   Ž 23.6. 2001 235,24   2       l.proud 25,22 postupy
16 MěÚ - pohár           Ž 2.6. 2001 31,27       4   l.proud 1,24 muž.kat
15 Okrsek   Ž 2.6. 2001 112,73 1         l.proud 1,24 postupy
14 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 28.9. 2000 24,16       8   rozdělovač 17,01  
13 Jistebník   Ž 9.9. 2000 48,79       5   rozdělovač 18,66  
12 Kozlovice   Ž 2.9. 2000 31,19       8   rozdělovač 4,74  
11 Mniší  3B   Ž 26.8. 2000 25,88       10   rozdělovač 1,24 muž.kat - 3B
10 Mankovice        Ž 19.8. 2000 20,96       0   rozdělovač 23,56 mimo soutěž
9 Hladké Životice   Ž 19.8. 2000 28,74 1         rozdělovač 20,14  
8 Trojanovice              Ž 5.8. 2000     N         0 rozdělovač 7,88 muž.kat
7 Studénka   Ž 29.7. 2000     N         0 rozdělovač 15,40  
6 Véska    Ž 29.7. 2000     N         0 rozdělovač 31,01  
5 Závišice   Ž 15.7. 2000 32,14   2       rozdělovač 6,77  
4 Veřovice B M 1.7. 2000 29,12     3     proud 7,91  
3 Okres - Kopřivnice   Ž 24.6. 2000 272,99   2       rozdělovač 2,72 postupy
2 MěÚ - pohár          Ž 10.6. 2000 30,71       4   rozdělovač 1,24 muž.kat
1 Okrsek   Ž 10.6. 2000 136,69 1         rozdělovač 1,24 postupy