KAHÁNEK RADIM starty celkem medaile celkem 31 ostatní umístění N post kilometrovník soutěže
58 14 8 9 23 4 735,81 56
1 Odry noční   M 26.5. 2000 N         0 l.proud 27,14  
2 Okrsek   M 10.6. 2000 116,10     3     bečka 1,24 postupy
3 MěÚ - pohár          M 10.6. 2000 33,35       5   bečka 1,24  
4 Okres - Kopřivnice   M 24.6. 2000 236,33       7   bečka 2,72 postupy
5 Kozlovice   M 2.9. 2000 21,97       15   stroj 4,74  
6 Ženklava   M 1.7. 2006         0   bečka 6,03  
7 Dolní Bečva   35 8.8. 2010 19,806   2       p.proud 15,44  
8 Kopřivnice B M 4.9. 2010 20,65       12   rozdělovač 2,72  
9 Okrsek   M 28.5. 2011 24,59   2       rozdělovač 1,24 postupy
10 MěÚ - pohár          M 28.5. 2011 26,36   2       rozdělovač 1,24  
11 Mniší   35 2.7. 2011 20,01     3     rozdělovač 1,24  
12 Horní Bečva   35 5.7. 2011 17,98     3     rozdělovač 18,95  
13 Střítež nad Bečvou   35 23.7. 2011 19,62       4   rozdělovač 17,59  
14 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   35 23.7. 2011 18,233     3     l.proud 13,52  
15 Dolní Bečva   35 14.8. 2011 18,016   2       p.proud 15,44  
16 Brušperk   35 3.9. 2011 16,524   2       rozdělovač 12,03  
17 Hájov noční   35 3.9. 2011 19,123 1         p.proud 5,12  
18 Okrsek   M 26.5. 2012 35,93       5   stroj 1,24 postupy
19 MěÚ - pohár          M 26.5. 2012 23,80 1         stroj 1,24  
20 Mniší   35 30.6. 2012 D         0 stroj 1,24  
21 Horní Bečva   35 5.7. 2012 24,43       4   stroj 18,95  
22 Metylovice   M 7.7. 2012 16,262       22   stroj 10,57  
23 Okrsek   M 25.5. 2013 22,10     3     stroj 1,24 postupy
24 MěÚ - pohár          M 25.5. 2013 40,74       7   stroj 1,24  
25 Malenovice   35 25.5. 2013 19,368       4   stroj 13,37 MSL
26 Valašská Polanka   35 9.6. 2013 39,91   2       stroj 39,81  
27 Mniší   35 29.6. 2013 15,51 1         stroj 1,24  
28 Svinov   35 29.6. 2013 15,610 1         stroj 25,20 MSL
29 Metylovice   35 6.7. 2013 16,541       4   stroj 10,57 MSL
30 Stará Ves   35 10.8. 2013 16,459     3     stroj 14,96 MSL
31 Dolní Bečva   M 11.8. 2013 16,12       5   stroj 15,44  
32 Dolní Bečva   35 11.8. 2013 16,030 1         stroj    
33 Jerlochovice   35 31.8. 2013 17,31 1         bečka 25,73  
34 Hájov noční   35 31.8. 2013 17,643 1         stroj 5,12  
35 Bartovice   35 7.9. 2013 19,162       6   stroj 25,82 MSL
36 Podhradní Lhota   M 5.10. 2013 16,56       6   stroj 34,14  
37 Podhradní Lhota   35 5.10. 2013 16,69 1         stroj    
38 Okrsek   M 31.5. 2014 N         0 bečka 1,24 postupy
39 MěÚ - pohár          M 31.5. 2014 26,253       4   bečka 1,24  
40 Oprechtice   35 21.6. 2014 17.409       6   stroj 15,80 MSL
41 Střítež nad Bečvou   35 28.6. 2014 17,31 1         stroj 17,59  
42 Svinov   35 28.6. 2014 17,634       6   stroj 25,20 MSL
43 Mniší   35 28.6. 2014 16,120 1         stroj 1,24  
44 Metylovice   35 5.7. 2014 19,424       6   stroj 10,57 MSL
45 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 13.7. 2014 20,11   2       l.proud 29,09  
46 Vrbice   35 2.8. 2014 17,296       5   stroj 33,25 MSL
47 Dolní Bečva   35 10.8. 2014 19,08 1         stroj 15,44  
48 Karolinka-Raťkov   35 30.8. 2014 23,19       4   stroj 26,53  
49 Jerlochovice   35 30.8. 2014 15,421 1         stroj 25,73  
50 Proskovice   35 30.8. 2014 16,769 1         stroj 17,55  
51 Hájov noční   35 30.8. 2014 18,261   2       stroj 5,12  
52 Malenovice noční   35 30.8. 2014 17,202       4   stroj 13,37  
53 Bartovice   35 3.9. 2016 15,631     3     stroj 25,82 MSL
54 Hájov noční A 35 3.9. 2016 16,285 1         stroj 5,12  
55 Podhradní Lhota A 35 8.10. 2016 N         0 stroj 34,14  
56 Mniší   35 24.6. 2017 16,124     3     stroj 1,24  
57 Svinov   35 24.6. 2017 23,586       5   stroj 25,20 MSL
58 Metylovice   35 1.7. 2017 15,710     3     stroj 10,57 MSL
59                            
60                            
61                            
62                            
63                            
64                            
65