MATÚŠ LADISLAV starty celkem medaile celkem 99 ostatní umístění N post kilometrovník soutěže
187 51 25 23 67 21 3429,96 182
187 Hájov noční   35 8.9. 2018 17,519 1         stroj 5,12  
186 Podhradní Lhota noční   35 7.9. 2018 17,09 1         stroj    
185 Podhradní Lhota noční   M 7.9. 2018 17,65       6   stroj 34,14  
184 Karolinka-Raťkov   35 25.8. 2018 19,36   2       stroj 26,53  
183 Lešná   35 19.8. 2018 17,88   2       stroj 20,10 VHL
182 Tylovice A 35 18.8. 2018 16,16 1         stroj 14,78 VHL
181 Velká Lhota A 35 18.8. 2018 24,98       4   stroj 20,62 VHL
180 Dolní Bečva   35 12.8. 2018 16,612 1         stroj 15,44  
179 Kunovice A 35 11.8. 2018 16,62 1         stroj 32,30 VHL
178 Stará Ves   35 11.8. 2018 16,894       5   stroj 14,96 MSL
177 Hrachovec B 35 4.8. 2018 16,65   2       stroj 18,80 VHL
176 Veselá   35 14.7. 2018 18,30 1         stroj 18,96  
175 Košatka   35 14.7. 2018 15,930     3     stroj 16,01 MSL
174 Pozděchov   35 8.7. 2018 15,41 1         stroj 43,37 VHL
173 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 8.7. 2018 16,92 1         stroj 29,09  
172 Choryně noční   35 6.7. 2018 17,88   2       stroj 22,81 VHL
171 Stará Ves noční   35 5.7. 2018 N         0 stroj 14,96  
170 Študlov   35 1.7. 2018 16,040 1         stroj 48,93 VHL
169 Palkovice   35 30.6. 2018 18,950       4   stroj 9,89  
168 Svinov   35 30.6. 2018 N         0 stroj 25,20 MSL
167 Mikulůvka   35 30.6. 2018 15,72 1         stroj 27,63  
166 Mniší   35 23.6. 2018 15,709     3     stroj 1,24  
165 Oprechtice   35 16.6. 2018 N         0 stroj 15,80 MSL
164 Valašská Polanka A 35 10.6. 2018 15,671 1         stroj 39,81  
163 Hovězí   35 3.6. 2018 17,09 1         stroj 33,47  
162 Velké Karlovice A 35 3.6. 2018 16,53 1         stroj 26,36 VHL
161 Petřvald noční   35 1.6. 2018 N         0 stroj 13,07  
160 Bartovice noční   35 25.5. 2018 18,162   2       stroj 25,82  
159 Jasenice   35 19.5. 2018 N         0 stroj 18,21 VHL
158 MěÚ - pohár          M 21.4. 2018 27,343     3     stroj 2,77  
157 Okrsek   M 21.4. 2018 N         0 stroj 2,77 postupy
156 Paskov Biocel   35 23.9. 2017 18,70       4   stroj 15,84  
155 Hájov noční B 35 9.9. 2017 17,812     3     stroj 5,12  
154 Kunovice A 35 9.9. 2017 17,24     3     stroj 32,30 VHL
153 Bartovice   35 2.9. 2017 16,36       4   stroj 25,82 MSL
152 Karolinka-Raťkov   35 2.9. 2017 18,49 1         stroj 26,53  
151 Podhradní Lhota noční   35 1.9. 2017 24,34 1         stroj    
150 Podhradní Lhota noční   M 1.9. 2017 17,49       5   stroj 34,14  
149 Lešná B 35 20.8. 2017 16,62 1         stroj 20,10 VHL
148 Tylovice A 35 19.8. 2017 28,21       6   stroj 14,78 VHL
147 Velká Lhota B 35 19.8. 2017 33,51       5   stroj 20,62 VHL
146 Dolní Bečva   35 13.8. 2017 17,613       4   stroj 15,44  
145 Stará Ves   35 12.8. 2017 16,257       5   stroj 14,96 MSL
144 Turzovka (SR)   M 6.8. 2017 16,81       5   stroj 37,38  
143 Větřkovice (OP)   35 6.8. 2017 16,978     3     stroj 34,10  
142 Hukvaldy   35 5.8. 2017 16,012 1         stroj 5,15  
141 Hrachovec   35 5.8. 2017 21,33 1         stroj 18,80 VHL
140 Vrbice   35 29.7. 2017 16,946       6   stroj 33,25 MSL
139 Pozděchov A 35 9.7. 2017 16,28 1         stroj 43,37 VHL
138 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 9.7. 2017 20,78       4   stroj 29,09  
137 Košatka   35 8.7. 2017 16,610       5   stroj 16,01 MSL
136 Stará Ves noční   35 4.7. 2017 N         0 stroj 14,96  
135 Študlov B 35 2.7. 2017 16,862       4   stroj 48,93 VHL
134 Střítež nad Bečvou noční 35 24.6. 2017 20,57 1         stroj 17,59  
133 Oprechtice noční   M 17.6. 2017 17,346       20   stroj 15,80  
132 Oprechtice   35 17.6. 2017 16,292     3     stroj 15,80 MSL
131 Valašská Polanka B 35 11.6. 2017 16,585   2       stroj 39,81  
130 Petřvald noční   35 2.6. 2017 15,71 1         stroj 13,07  
129 Velké Karlovice A 35 28.5. 2017 15,58 1         stroj 26,36 VHL
128 Jasenice   35 20.5. 2017 16,37 1         stroj 18,21 VHL
127 Malenovice   35 20.5. 2017 17,070     3     stroj 13,37  
126 Slušovice   35 6.5. 2017 17,45 1         stroj 46,71  
125 Podhradní Lhota B 35 8.10. 2016 18,10 1         stroj 34,14  
124 Kunovice A 35 10.9. 2016 19,01       4   stroj 32,30 VHL
123 Hájov noční B 35 3.9. 2016 18,887       9   stroj 5,12  
122 Podhradní Lhota noční   M 2.9. 2016 18,52       9   stroj    
121 Podhradní Lhota noční   35 2.9. 2016 29,92 1         stroj 34,14  
120 Tylovice   35 20.8. 2016 17,57 1         stroj 14,78 VHL
119 Kujavy   35 13.8. 2016 18,06   2       stroj 21,20  
118 Lešná  B 35 13.8. 2016 N         0 stroj 20,10 VHL
117 Stará Ves   35 13.8. 2016 N         0 stroj 14,96 MSL
116 Milotice n.Bečvou   35 6.8. 2016 16,72 1         stroj 26,00 VHL
115 Vrbice   35 30.7. 2016 16,783       7   stroj 33,25 MSL
114 Horní Bečva A 35 5.7. 2016 N         0 stroj 18,95  
113 Mikulůvka   35 5.7. 2016 17,13   2       stroj 27,63 VHL
112 Metylovice   35 2.7. 2016 17,457       7   stroj 10,57 MSL
111 Jablůnka   35 2.7. 2016 N         0 stroj 28,55  
110 Mniší   35 25.6. 2016 15,907 1         stroj 1,24  
109 Svinov   35 25.6. 2016 17,782       8   stroj 25,20 MSL
108 Francova Lhota   35 19.6. 2016 15,848 1         stroj 43,97 VHL
107 Oprechtice   35 18.6. 2016 17,070       4   stroj 15,80 MSL
106 MěÚ - pohár        A M 18.6. 2016 N         0 stroj 2,77  
105 Hovězí   35 5.6. 2016 15,615 1         stroj 33,47 VHL
104 Velké Karlovice   35 5.6. 2016 15,60 1         stroj 26,36 VHL
103 Petřvald noční   35 3.6. 2016 16,64 1         stroj 13,07  
102 Bartovice noční   35 27.5. 2016 16,221 1         stroj 25,82  
101 Malenovice   35 21.5. 2016 17,370       7   stroj 13,37 MSL
100 Vigantice   35 7.5. 2016 16,98 1         stroj 16,69  
99 Podhradní Lhota B 35 10.10. 2015 18,45   2       stroj 34,14  
98 Kunovice A 35 26.9. 2015 18,40   2       stroj 32,30 VHL
97 Hájov noční A 35 5.9. 2015 18,843       4   stroj 5,12  
96 Bartovice   35 5.9. 2015 15,630     3     stroj 25,82 MSL
95 Brušperk   35 5.9. 2015 16,331 1         stroj 12,03  
94 Malenovice noční B 35 29.8. 2015 17,073     3     stroj 13,37  
93 Stará Ves   35 15.8. 2015 16,443       4   stroj 14,96 MSL
92 Dolní Bečva   35 9.8. 2015 N         0 stroj 15,44  
91 Lidečko B 35 2.8. 2015 34,450       8   stroj 42,78 VHL
90 Vrbice   35 1.8. 2015 15,823       5   stroj 33,25 MSL
89 Horní Bečva B 35 5.7. 2015 20,02     3     stroj 18,95 VHL
88 Metylovice   35 4.7. 2015 15,594     3     stroj 10,57 MSL
87 Mikulůvka   35 4.7. 2015 20,87 1         stroj 27,63 VHL
86 Němetice   35 28.6. 2015 22,21     3     stroj 26,84 VHL
85 Střítež nad Bečvou   35 28.6. 2015 17,94 1         stroj 17,59  
84 Mniší   35 27.6. 2015 16,143   2       stroj 1,24  
83 Svinov   35 27.6. 2015 17,324       4   stroj 25,20 MSL
82 Valašská Bystřice   35 20.6. 2015 N         0 stroj 20,81  
81 Oprechtice   35 20.6. 2015 19,085       9   stroj 15,80 MSL
80 Pozděchov   35 14.6. 2015 18,54   2       stroj 43,37 VHL
79 Valašská Polanka B 35 7.6. 2015 16,183   2       stroj 39,81  
78 Velké Karlovice B 35 7.6. 2015 16,52   2       stroj 26,36 VHL
77 Malenovice   35 23.5. 2015 #######       5   stroj 13,37 MSL
76 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   35 23.5. 2015 #######     3     stroj 13,52  
75 Vigantice   35 9.5. 2015 17,69 1         stroj 16,69  
74 MěÚ - pohár          M 2.5. 2015 22,195 1         stroj 2,77  
73 Okrsek   M 2.5. 2015 21,949     3     stroj 2,77 postupy
72 Podhradní Lhota   35 11.10. 2014 17,39 1         stroj 34,14  
71 Babice   35 4.10. 2014 16,23 1         stroj 32,73 October Cup
70 Bartovice   35 6.9. 2014 16,055       4   stroj 25,82 MSL
69 Trnávka noční   35 5.9. 2014 17,758 1         stroj 10,35  
68 Tylovice   35 23.8. 2014 32,39       5   stroj 14,78  
67 Stará Ves   35 16.8. 2014 N         0 stroj 14,96 MSL
66 Dolní Bečva   M 10.8. 2014 18,90       12   stroj 15,44  
65 Kujavy   35 9.8. 2014 17,02 1         stroj 21,20  
64 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 13.7. 2014 20,11   2       stroj 29,09  
63 Horní Bečva   35 5.7. 2014 24,01   2       stroj 18,95  
62 MěÚ - pohár          M 31.5. 2014 26,253       4   stroj 1,24  
61 Okrsek   M 31.5. 2014 N         0 stroj 1,24 postupy
60 Malenovice   35 24.5. 2014 18,561       5   stroj 13,37 MSL
59 Větřkovice   M 21.9. 2013 16,028       7   stroj 2,77  
58 Spálov   M 21.9. 2013 16,873   2       stroj 36,30  
57 Jerlochovice   35 31.8. 2013 17,31 1         stroj 25,73  
56 Karolinka-Raťkov   35 31.8. 2013 17,84 1         stroj 26,53  
55 Kujavy   35 10.8. 2013 N         0 stroj 21,20  
54 Studénka   35 27.7. 2013 15,36   2       stroj 15,40  
53 Vrbice   35 27.7. 2013 N         0 stroj 33,25 MSL
52 Metylovice   M 6.7. 2013 17,478       30   stroj 10,57  
51 Oprechtice   35 15.6. 2013 16,114 1         stroj 15,80 MSL
50 Podhradní Lhota   35 15.10. 2011 18,12 1         stroj 34,14  
49 Bordovice   M 1.10. 2011 39,05     3     stroj 5,82  
48 Spálov   M 24.9. 2011 25,053       6   stroj 36,30  
47 Větřkovice   M 17.9. 2011 16,59       11   stroj 2,77  
46 Lichnov B M 17.9. 2011 42,4   2       koš 3,09  
45 Kopřivnice   M 10.9. 2011 N         0 stroj 2,72  
44 Hájov noční   35 3.9. 2011 19,123 1         stroj 5,12  
43 Jerlochovice   35 3.9. 2011 16,363 1         stroj 25,73  
42 Brušperk   35 3.9. 2011 16,524   2       stroj 12,03  
41 Dolní Bečva   35 14.8. 2011 18,016   2       stroj 15,44  
40 Sedlnice noční   M 12.8. 2011 21,39 1         stroj 10,42 nástřiky
39 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   35 23.7. 2011 18,233     3     stroj 13,52  
38 Střítež nad Bečvou   35 23.7. 2011 19,62       4   stroj 17,59  
37 Veřovice A M 16.7. 2011 29,47   2       stroj 7,91  
36 Horní Bečva   35 5.7. 2011 17,98     3     stroj 18,95  
35 Mniší   35 2.7. 2011 20,01     3     stroj    
34 Mniší   M 2.7. 2011 18,68       16   stroj 1,24  
33 Spálov   M 18.9. 2010 16,778     3     stroj 36,30  
32 Kopřivnice A M 4.9. 2010 18,70       9   stroj 2,72  
31 Dolní Bečva   35 8.8. 2010 19,806   2       stroj 15,44  
30 Veřovice B M 10.7. 2010 37,10       7   stroj 7,91  
29 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 29.5. 2010 23,98       4   stroj   muž.kat
28 MěÚ - pohár          M 29.5. 2010 25,40       6   stroj 1,24  
27 Kopřivnice   M 5.9. 2009 17,14       6   stroj 2,72  
26 MěÚ - pohár          M 30.5. 2009 45,48       8   stroj 1,24  
25 Okrsek   M 30.5. 2009 139,03       7   stroj 1,24 postupy
24 Veřovice B M 12.7 2008 37,94       5   p.proud 7,91  
23 Příbor                      M 6.10. 2007 26,2       5   stroj 6,77  
22 Větřkovice   M 22.9. 2007 N         0 bečka 2,77  
21 Studénka   35 28.7. 2007 19,82   2       l.proud 15,40  
20 MěÚ - pohár          M 2.6. 2007 33,36     3     bečka 1,24  
19 Okrsek   M 2.6. 2007 119,16   2       bečka 1,24 postupy
18 Kopřivnice   M 9.9. 2006 N         0 bečka 2,72  
17 Fryčovice noční   M 24.9. 2005 25,56       7   bečka 9,55  
16 Trojanovice              M 6.8. 2005 26,083       29   bečka 7,88  
15 Mošnov   M 11.9. 2004 17,04       28   bečka 11,66  
14 Kopřivnice   M 4.9. 2004 19,61       6   bečka 2,72  
13 Tísek   M 7.8. 2004 22,18       24   bečka 25,70  
12 Trojanovice              M 7.8. 2004 17,443       22   bečka 7,88  
11 Brušperk   M 13.9. 2003 17,30       6   bečka 12,03  
10 Kozlovice   M 6.9. 2003 18,46       4   bečka 4,74  
9 Spálov   M 6.9. 2003 19,44     3     bečka 36,30  
8 Kopřivnice   M 6.9. 2003 19,11     3     bečka 2,72  
7 Kojkovice   M 19.7. 2003 16,789       20   bečka 37,68  
6 Košatka   M 12.7. 2003 18,14       14   bečka 16,01  
5 Odry   M 12.7. 2003 16,73       5   bečka 27,14  
4 Tísek   M 3.8. 2002 33,04       23   bečka 25,70  
3 Trojanovice              M 3.8. 2002 19,297       19   bečka 7,88  
2 Větřkovice   M 30.9. 2000 58,97       5   bečka 2,77  
1 Příbor                      M 16.9. 2000 33,78       12   bečka 6,77