KAHÁNEK MARTIN starty celkem medaile celkem 182 ostatní umístění N post kilometrovník soutěže
366 85 51 46 138 46 5361,63 328
366 Veselá   35 14.7. 2018 18,30 1         rozdělovač 18,96  
365 Košatka   35 14.7. 2018 15,930     3     rozdělovač 16,01 MSL
364 Pozděchov   35 8.7. 2018 15,41 1         rozdělovač 43,37 VHL
363 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 8.7. 2018 16,92 1         rozdělovač 29,09  
362 Metylovice   35 7.7. 2018 24,423       7   savice 10,57 MSL
361 Choryně noční   35 6.7. 2018 17,88   2       rozdělovač 22,81 VHL
360 Stará Ves noční   35 5.7. 2018 N         0 rozdělovač 14,96  
359 Študlov   35 1.7. 2018 16,040 1         rozdělovač 48,93 VHL
358 Palkovice   35 30.6. 2018 18,950       4   rozdělovač 9,89  
357 Svinov   35 30.6. 2018 N         0 rozdělovač 25,20 MSL
356 Mikulůvka   35 30.6. 2018 15,72 1         rozdělovač 27,63  
355 Mniší   35 23.6. 2018 15,709     3     rozdělovač 1,24  
354 Oprechtice noční   35 16.6. 2018 34,285       4   rozdělovač 15,80  
353 Oprechtice   35 16.6. 2018 N         0 rozdělovač 15,80 MSL
352 Valašská Polanka B 35 10.6. 2018 N         0 rozdělovač    
351 Valašská Polanka A 35 10.6. 2018 15,671 1         rozdělovač 39,81  
350 Hovězí   35 3.6. 2018 17,09 1         rozdělovač 33,47  
349 Velké Karlovice B 35 3.6. 2018 18,87   2       rozdělovač   VHL
348 Velké Karlovice A 35 3.6. 2018 16,53 1         rozdělovač 26,36 VHL
347 Petřvald noční   35 1.6. 2018 N         0 rozdělovač 13,07  
346 Bartovice noční   35 25.5. 2018 18,162   2       rozdělovač 25,82  
345 Jasenice   35 19.5. 2018 N         0 rozdělovač 18,21 VHL
344 MěÚ - pohár          M 21.4. 2018 27,343     3     rozdělovač 2,77  
343 Okrsek   M 21.4. 2018 N         0 rozdělovač 2,77 postupy
342 Podhradní Lhota   M 30.9. 2017 19,00       13   rozdělovač    
341 Podhradní Lhota   35 30.9. 2017 22,51   2       rozdělovač 34,14  
340 Paskov Biocel   35 23.9. 2017 18,70       4   rozdělovač 15,84  
339 Hájov noční A 35 9.9. 2017 19,373       8   rozdělovač 5,12  
338 Kunovice B 35 9.9. 2017 17,22   2       rozdělovač 32,30 VHL
337 Bartovice   35 2.9. 2017 16,36       4   rozdělovač 25,82 MSL
336 Karolinka-Raťkov   35 2.9. 2017 18,49 1         rozdělovač 26,53  
335 Podhradní Lhota noční   35 1.9. 2017 24,34 1         rozdělovač    
334 Podhradní Lhota noční   M 1.9. 2017 17,49       5   rozdělovač 34,14  
333 Lešná B 35 20.8. 2017 16,62 1         rozdělovač 20,10 VHL
332 Tylovice B 35 19.8. 2017 18,88       4   rozdělovač 14,78 VHL
331 Velká Lhota A 35 19.8. 2017 16,35 1         rozdělovač 20,62 VHL
330 Dolní Bečva   35 13.8. 2017 17,613       4   rozdělovač 15,44  
329 Stará Ves   35 12.8. 2017 16,257       5   rozdělovač 14,96 MSL
328 Vrbice   35 29.7. 2017 16,946       6   rozdělovač 33,25 MSL
327 Pozděchov A 35 9.7. 2017 16,28 1         rozdělovač 43,37 VHL
326 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 9.7. 2017 20,78       4   rozdělovač 29,09  
325 Košatka   35 8.7. 2017 16,610       5   savice 16,01 MSL
324 Stará Ves noční   35 4.7. 2017 N         0 rozdělovač 14,96  
323 Študlov B 35 2.7. 2017 16,862       4   savice   VHL
322 Študlov A 35 2.7. 2017 16,273     3     rozdělovač 48,93 VHL
321 Metylovice   35 1.7. 2017 15,710     3     rozdělovač 10,57 MSL
320 Střítež nad Bečvou noční 35 24.6. 2017 20,57 1         rozdělovač 17,59  
319 Svinov   35 24.6. 2017 23,586       5   rozdělovač 25,20 MSL
318 Mniší   35 24.6. 2017 16,124     3     rozdělovač 1,24  
317 Oprechtice noční   M 17.6. 2017 17,346       20   rozdělovač 15,80  
316 Oprechtice   35 17.6. 2017 16,292     3     rozdělovač 15,80 MSL
315 Valašská Polanka B 35 11.6. 2017 16,585   2       savice 39,81  
314 Petřvald noční   35 2.6. 2017 15,71 1         rozdělovač 13,07  
313 Velké Karlovice B 35 28.5. 2017 15,66   2       rozdělovač   VHL
312 Velké Karlovice A 35 28.5. 2017 15,58 1         rozdělovač 26,36 VHL
311 Jasenice   35 20.5. 2017 16,37 1         rozdělovač 18,21 VHL
310 Malenovice   35 20.5. 2017 17,070     3     rozdělovač 13,37  
309 Slušovice   35 6.5. 2017 17,45 1         rozdělovač 46,71  
308 Podhradní Lhota A 35 8.10. 2016 N         0 rozdělovač 34,14  
307 Kunovice A 35 10.9. 2016 19,01       4   rozdělovač 32,30 VHL
306 Hájov noční B 35 3.9. 2016 18,887       9   rozdělovač    
305 Hájov noční A 35 3.9. 2016 16,285 1         rozdělovač 5,12  
304 Bartovice   35 3.9. 2016 15,631     3     rozdělovač 25,82 MSL
303 Podhradní Lhota noční   M 2.9. 2016 18,52       9   rozdělovač    
302 Podhradní Lhota noční   35 2.9. 2016 29,92 1         rozdělovač 34,14  
301 Tylovice   35 20.8. 2016 17,57 1         rozdělovač 14,78 VHL
300 Kujavy noční   M 13.8. 2016 N         0 rozdělovač 21,20  
299 Kujavy   35 13.8. 2016 18,06   2       rozdělovač 21,20  
298 Lešná  A 35 13.8. 2016 15,86 1         rozdělovač 20,10 VHL
297 Stará Ves   35 13.8. 2016 N         0 rozdělovač 14,96 MSL
296 Milotice n.Bečvou   35 6.8. 2016 16,72 1         rozdělovač 26,00 VHL
295 Vrbice   35 30.7. 2016 16,783       7   rozdělovač 33,25 MSL
294 Horní Bečva A 35 5.7. 2016 N         0 rozdělovač 18,95  
293 Mikulůvka   35 5.7. 2016 17,13   2       rozdělovač 27,63 VHL
292 Študlov   35 3.7. 2016 18,09   2       rozdělovač 48,93 VHL
291 Seninka   35 3.7. 2016 26,45     3     rozdělovač 38,92  
290 Metylovice   35 2.7. 2016 17,457       7   rozdělovač 10,57 MSL
289 Jablůnka   35 2.7. 2016 N         0 rozdělovač 28,55  
288 Mniší   35 25.6. 2016 15,907 1         rozdělovač 1,24  
287 Svinov   35 25.6. 2016 17,782       8   rozdělovač 25,20 MSL
286 Francova Lhota   35 19.6. 2016 15,848 1         rozdělovač 43,97 VHL
285 Oprechtice   35 18.6. 2016 17,070       4   rozdělovač 15,80 MSL
284 MěÚ - pohár        A M 18.6. 2016 N         0 rozdělovač 2,77  
283 Okrsek   M 18.6. 2016 N         0 rozdělovač 2,77 postupy
282 Valašská Polanka A 35 12.6 2016 15,738 1         rozdělovač 39,81  
281 Hovězí   35 5.6. 2016 15,615 1         rozdělovač 33,47 VHL
280 Velké Karlovice   35 5.6. 2016 15,60 1         rozdělovač 26,36 VHL
279 Petřvald noční   35 3.6. 2016 16,64 1         rozdělovač 13,07  
278 Bartovice noční   35 27.5. 2016 16,221 1         rozdělovač 25,82  
277 Malenovice   35 21.5. 2016 17,370       7   rozdělovač 13,37 MSL
276 Vigantice   35 7.5. 2016 16,98 1         rozdělovač 16,69  
275 Podhradní Lhota B 35 10.10. 2015 18,45   2       rozdělovač    
274 Podhradní Lhota A 35 10.10. 2015 18,59     3     rozdělovač 34,14  
273 Kunovice B 35 26.9. 2015 N         0 rozdělovač 32,30 VHL
272 Hájov noční B 35 5.9. 2015 N         0 stroj    
271 Hájov noční A 35 5.9. 2015 18,843       4   rozdělovač 5,12  
270 Bartovice   35 5.9. 2015 15,630     3     rozdělovač 25,82 MSL
269 Malenovice noční B 35 29.8. 2015 17,073     3     rozdělovač    
268 Malenovice noční A 35 29.8. 2015 16,694   2       rozdělovač 13,37  
267 Tylovice   35 22.8. 2015 16,86 1         rozdělovač 14,78 VHL
266 Stará Ves   35 15.8. 2015 16,443       4   rozdělovač 14,96 MSL
265 Dolní Bečva   35 9.8. 2015 N         0 rozdělovač 15,44  
264 Lidečko A 35 2.8. 2015 27,310       7   rozdělovač 42,78 VHL
263 Vrbice   35 1.8. 2015 15,823       5   rozdělovač 33,25 MSL
262 Horní Bečva B 35 5.7. 2015 20,02     3     savice 18,95 VHL
261 Metylovice   35 4.7. 2015 15,594     3     rozdělovač 10,57 MSL
260 Němetice   35 28.6. 2015 22,21     3     savice 26,84 VHL
259 Střítež nad Bečvou   35 28.6. 2015 17,94 1         savice 17,59  
258 Mniší   35 27.6. 2015 16,143   2       rozdělovač 1,24  
257 Svinov   35 27.6. 2015 17,324       4   rozdělovač 25,20 MSL
256 Valašská Bystřice   35 20.6. 2015 N         0 savice 20,81  
255 Oprechtice   35 20.6. 2015 19,085       9   rozdělovač 15,80 MSL
254 Pozděchov   35 14.6. 2015 18,54   2       rozdělovač 43,37 VHL
253 Valašská Polanka A 35 7.6. 2015 16,007 1         rozdělovač 39,81  
252 Velké Karlovice A 35 7.6. 2015 15,63 1         rozdělovač 26,36 VHL
251 Malenovice   35 23.5. 2015 #######       5   rozdělovač 13,37 MSL
250 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   35 23.5. 2015 #######     3     rozdělovač 13,52  
249 Vigantice   35 9.5. 2015 17,69 1         rozdělovač 16,69  
248 MěÚ - pohár          M 2.5. 2015 22,195 1         rozdělovač 2,77  
247 Okrsek   M 2.5. 2015 21,949     3     rozdělovač 2,77 postupy
246 Podhradní Lhota   35 11.10. 2014 17,39 1         rozdělovač 34,14  
245 Babice   35 4.10. 2014 16,23 1         rozdělovač 32,73 October Cup
244 Bartovice   35 6.9. 2014 16,055       4   rozdělovač 25,82 MSL
243 Trnávka noční   35 5.9. 2014 17,758 1         rozdělovač 10,35  
242 Malenovice noční   35 30.8. 2014 17,202       4   rozdělovač 13,37  
241 Hájov noční   35 30.8. 2014 18,261   2       rozdělovač 5,12  
240 Proskovice   35 30.8. 2014 16,769 1         rozdělovač 17,55  
239 Jerlochovice   35 30.8. 2014 15,421 1         rozdělovač 25,73  
238 Karolinka-Raťkov   35 30.8. 2014 23,19       4   rozdělovač 26,53  
237 Tylovice   35 23.8. 2014 32,39       5   rozdělovač 14,78  
236 Stará Ves   35 16.8. 2014 N         0 rozdělovač 14,96 MSL
235 Dolní Bečva   35 10.8. 2014 19,08 1         rozdělovač    
234 Dolní Bečva   M 10.8. 2014 18,90       12   rozdělovač 15,44  
233 Kujavy   35 9.8. 2014 17,02 1         rozdělovač 21,20  
232 Vrbice   35 2.8. 2014 17,296       5   rozdělovač 33,25 MSL
231 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 13.7. 2014 20,11   2       rozdělovač 29,09  
230 Metylovice   35 5.7. 2014 19,424       6   rozdělovač 10,57 MSL
229 Horní Bečva   35 5.7. 2014 24,01   2       rozdělovač 18,95  
228 Mniší   35 28.6. 2014 16,120 1         rozdělovač 1,24  
227 Svinov   35 28.6. 2014 17,634       6   rozdělovač 25,20 MSL
226 Střítež nad Bečvou   35 28.6. 2014 17,31 1         rozdělovač 17,59  
225 Oprechtice   35 21.6. 2014 17.409       6   rozdělovač 15,80 MSL
224 MěÚ - pohár          M 31.5. 2014 26,253       4   rozdělovač 1,24  
223 Okrsek   M 31.5. 2014 N         0 rozdělovač 1,24 postupy
222 Malenovice   35 24.5. 2014 18,561       5   rozdělovač 13,37 MSL
221 Podhradní Lhota   35 5.10. 2013 16,69 1         rozdělovač    
220 Podhradní Lhota   M 5.10. 2013 16,56       6   rozdělovač 34,14  
219 Slatina   35 28.9. 2013 17,950   2       rozdělovač    
218 Slatina   M 28.9. 2013 15,47   2       rozdělovač 27,00  
217 Větřkovice   M 21.9. 2013 16,028       7   rozdělovač 2,77  
216 Spálov   M 21.9. 2013 16,873   2       rozdělovač 36,30  
215 Bartovice   35 7.9. 2013 19,162       6   rozdělovač 25,82 MSL
214 Hájov noční   35 31.8. 2013 17,643 1         rozdělovač 5,12  
213 Jerlochovice   35 31.8. 2013 17,31 1         rozdělovač 25,73  
212 Karolinka-Raťkov   35 31.8. 2013 17,84 1         rozdělovač 26,53  
211 Dolní Bečva   35 11.8. 2013 16,030 1         rozdělovač    
210 Dolní Bečva   M 11.8. 2013 16,12       5   rozdělovač 15,44  
209 Kujavy   35 10.8. 2013 N         0 rozdělovač 21,20  
208 Stará Ves   35 10.8. 2013 16,459     3     rozdělovač 14,96 MSL
207 Studénka   35 27.7. 2013 15,36   2       rozdělovač 15,40  
206 Vrbice   35 27.7. 2013 N         0 rozdělovač 33,25 MSL
205 Karolinka  3B   M 14.7. 2013 N         0 rozdělovač   3B
204 Karolinka   35 14.7. 2013 16,511 1         rozdělovač 26,92  
203 Velké Karlovice-Tísňavy   35 14.7. 2013 18,030 1         rozdělovač 29,09  
202 Metylovice   35 6.7. 2013 16,541       4   rozdělovač   MSL
201 Metylovice   M 6.7. 2013 17,478       30   rozdělovač 10,57  
200 Svinov   35 29.6. 2013 15,610 1         rozdělovač 25,20 MSL
199 Mniší   35 29.6. 2013 15,51 1         rozdělovač 1,24  
198 Valašská Polanka   35 9.6. 2013 39,91   2       rozdělovač 39,81  
197 Malenovice   35 25.5. 2013 19,368       4   rozdělovač 13,37 MSL
196 MěÚ - pohár          M 25.5. 2013 40,74       7   rozdělovač 1,24  
195 Okrsek   M 25.5. 2013 22,10     3     rozdělovač 1,24 postupy
194 Lukavec   M 8.12. 2012 42,526       18   p.proud 26,62  
193 Podhradní Lhota   35 12.10. 2012 37,78   2       rozdělovač 34,14  
192 Slatina   M 29.9. 2012 15,71       5   rozdělovač 27,00  
191 Lichnov   M 15.9. 2012 43,35 1         stroj 3,09  
190 Spálov   M 15.9. 2012 22,616       5   rozdělovač 36,30  
189 Hájov noční   35 1.9. 2012 19,493   2       rozdělovač 5,12  
188 Jerlochovice   35 1.9. 2012 16,760 1         rozdělovač 25,73  
187 Dolní Bečva   35 12.8. 2012 N         0 stroj 15,44  
186 Metylovice   M 7.7. 2012 16,262       22   rozdělovač 10,57  
185 Horní Bečva   35 5.7. 2012 24,43       4   rozdělovač 18,95  
184 Mniší   35 30.6. 2012 D         0 rozdělovač    
183 Mniší   M 30.6. 2012 19,81       12   rozdělovač 1,24  
182 MěÚ - pohár          M 26.5. 2012 23,80 1         rozdělovač 1,24  
181 Okrsek   M 26.5. 2012 35,93       5   rozdělovač 1,24 postupy
180 Podhradní Lhota   35 15.10. 2011 18,12 1         rozdělovač 34,14  
179 Bordovice   M 1.10. 2011 39,05     3     rozdělovač 5,82  
178 Spálov   Ž 24.9. 2011 18,482 1         rozdělovač    
177 Spálov   M 24.9. 2011 25,053       6   rozdělovač 36,30  
176 Větřkovice   M 17.9. 2011 16,59       11   rozdělovač 2,77  
175 Lichnov B M 17.9. 2011 42,4   2       rozdělovač 3,09  
174 Kopřivnice   M 10.9. 2011 N         0 rozdělovač 2,72  
173 Hájov noční   35 3.9. 2011 19,123 1         rozdělovač 5,12  
172 Jerlochovice   35 3.9. 2011 16,363 1         rozdělovač 25,73  
171 Dolní Bečva   35 14.8. 2011 18,016   2       rozdělovač 15,44  
170 Sedlnice noční   Ž 12.8. 2011 N         0 stroj   nástřiky
169 Sedlnice noční   M 12.8. 2011 21,39 1         rozdělovač 10,42 nástřiky
168 Trojanovice              M 30.7. 2011 19,114       14   stroj 7,88  
167 Studénka   35 30.7. 2011 N         0 rozdělovač 15,40  
166 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   35 23.7. 2011 18,233     3     savice 13,52  
165 Střítež nad Bečvou   35 23.7. 2011 19,62       4   savice 17,59  
164 Veřovice B M 16.7. 2011 31,81       4   rozdělovač    
163 Veřovice A M 16.7. 2011 29,47   2       rozdělovač 7,91  
162 Horní Bečva   35 5.7. 2011 17,98     3     savice 18,95  
161 Mniší   35 2.7. 2011 20,01     3     savice 1,24  
160 Lichnov   M 2.10. 2010 39,9 1         savice 3,09  
159 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 25.9. 2010 19,967   2       rozdělovač    
158 Studénka zatáčka   M 25.9. 2010 17,792       11   rozdělovač 17,01  
157 Odry   Ž 25.9. 2010 19,20 1         rozdělovač    
156 Odry   M 25.9. 2010 17,37       7   rozdělovač 27,14  
155 Větřkovice   M 18.9. 2010 15,88       5   rozdělovač 2,77  
154 Spálov   Ž 18.9. 2010 18,179 1         koš    
153 Spálov   M 18.9. 2010 16,778     3     rozdělovač 36,30  
152 Kopřivnice A M 4.9. 2010 18,70       9   rozdělovač 2,72  
151 Bítov noční   Ž 27.8. 2010 24,924 1         koš 25,14  
150 Mankovice   Ž 21.8. 2010 20,31 1         stroj    
149 Mankovice   M 21.8. 2010 19,30       9   l.proud 23,56  
148 Dolní Bečva   35 8.8. 2010 19,806   2       rozdělovač 15,44  
147 Veřovice B M 10.7. 2010 37,10       7   rozdělovač    
146 Veřovice A M 10.7. 2010 27,84   2       rozdělovač 7,91  
145 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 29.5. 2010 23,98       4   rozdělovač   muž.kat
144 MěÚ - pohár          M 29.5. 2010 25,40       6   rozdělovač 1,24  
143 Okrsek   M 29.5. 2010 116,02   2       rozdělovač 1,24 postupy
142 Fryčovice noční   Ž 26.9. 2009 N         0 stroj 9,55  
141 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 26.9. 2009 18,580   2       stroj 17,01  
140 Ostravice  3B   Ž 26.9. 2009 22,033   2       stroj 14,83 3B
139 Kopřivnice   Ž 5.9. 2009 17,30 1         stroj    
138 Kopřivnice   M 5.9. 2009 17,14       6   rozdělovač 2,72  
137 Mankovice   Ž 22.8. 2009 25,54       4   stroj 23,56  
136 Hukvaldy   Ž 1.8. 2009 17,833     3     stroj 5,15  
135 Odry   Ž 20.6. 2009 19,73 1         rozdělovač 27,14  
134 MěÚ - pohár          M 30.5. 2009 45,48       8   rozdělovač 1,24  
133 Okrsek   M 30.5. 2009 139,03       7   rozdělovač 1,24 postupy
132 Paskov Biocel   Ž 30.5. 2009 D         0 savice 15,84  
131 Hostašovice   Ž 31.8. 2008 19,92   2       stroj 15,63  
130 Frýdlant   Ž 30.8. 2008 21,333       4   koš 11,92  
129 Mankovice   Ž 23.8. 2008 17,763 1         stroj 23,56  
128 Veřovice B M 12.7 2008 37,94       5   rozdělovač 7,91  
127 Odry   Ž 28.6. 2008 17,380 1         rozdělovač 27,14  
126 Lešná noční   Ž 20.6. 2008 21,85 1         stroj 20,10  
125 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 31.5. 2008 28,54       4   savice   muž.kat
124 MěÚ - pohár          M 31.5. 2008 38,93       6   rozdělovač 1,24  
123 Okrsek   M 31.5. 2008 117,42   2       rozdělovač 1,24 postupy
122 Příbor                      M 6.10. 2007 26,2       5   savice 6,77  
121 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 28.9. 2007 20,022   2       rozdělovač 17,01  
120 Větřkovice   M 22.9. 2007 N         0 rozdělovač 2,77  
119 Ostravice  3B   Ž 22.9. 2007 22,784     3     rozdělovač 14,83 3B
118 Kopřivnice   M 8.9. 2007 18,10       5   savice 2,72  
117 Hostašovice   Ž 2.9. 2007 20,26     3     bečka 15,63  
116 Mošnov   Ž 25.8. 2007 18,50       6   bečka 11,66  
115 Hukvaldy   Ž 4.8. 2007 35,973     3     stroj 5,15  
114 Studénka   35 28.7. 2007 19,82   2       rozdělovač 15,40  
113 MěÚ - pohár           Ž 2.6. 2007 33,96       5   rozdělovač   muž.kat
112 MěÚ - pohár          M 2.6. 2007 33,36     3     rozdělovač 1,24  
111 Okrsek   M 2.6. 2007 119,16   2       rozdělovač 1,24 postupy
110 Paskov Biocel   Ž 19.5. 2007 19,51 1         savice 15,84  
109 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 9.9. 2006 18,743     3     savice 17,01  
108 Kopřivnice   M 9.9. 2006 N         0 rozdělovač 2,72  
107 Rychaltice noční B Ž 8.9. 2006 19,429       4   stroj 4,25  
106 Frýdlant   Ž 2.9. 2006 19,746       4   rozdělovač 11,92  
105 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 22.7. 2006 17,433 1         stroj 13,52  
104 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2006 19,846   2       savice 14,96  
103 Paskov Biocel   Ž 3.6. 2006 18,94 1         savice 15,84  
102 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 27.5. 2006 36,63       6   bečka   muž.kat
101 MěÚ - pohár          M 27.5. 2006 28,14     3     stroj 1,24  
100 Okrsek   M 27.5. 2006 115,31   2       stroj 1,24 postupy
99 Fryčovice noční   M 24.9. 2005 25,56       7   rozdělovač 9,55  
98 Větřkovice       Ž 24.9 2005 22,30       10   bečka 2,77 muž.kat
97 Proskovice   Ž 4.9. 2005 18,508   2       rozdělovač 17,55  
96 Trojanovice              M 6.8. 2005 26,083       29   rozdělovač 7,88  
95 Jelenice   Ž 31.7. 2005 19,35       4   stroj 35,08  
94 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2005 N         0 stroj 14,96  
93 Rychaltice   Ž 25.6. 2005 N         0 bečka 5,96  
92 MěÚ - pohár            Ž 28.5. 2005 31,31       6   bečka   muž.kat
91 MěÚ - pohár          M 28.5. 2005 27,00     3     stroj 1,24  
90 Okrsek   M 28.5. 2005 124,20     3     stroj 1,24 postupy
89 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 25.9. 2004 18,95     3     rozdělovač 17,01  
88 Mošnov   M 11.9. 2004 17,04       28   rozdělovač 11,66  
87 Kopřivnice   M 4.9. 2004 19,61       6   stroj 2,72  
86 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 22.8. 2004 18,83   2       stroj 34,10  
85 Prchalov   Ž 15.8. 2004 19,09       4   stroj 8,20  
84 Tísek   M 7.8. 2004 22,18       24   stroj 25,70  
83 Trojanovice              M 7.8. 2004 17,443       22   stroj 7,88  
82 Nová Ves u Frýdlantu   Ž 24.7. 2004 18,151 1         stroj 13,52  
81 Stará Ves noční   Ž 4.7. 2004 N         0 stroj 14,96  
80 Metylovice   Ž 3.7. 2004 19,620       5   savice 10,57 MSL
79 Vlčovice   M 3.7. 2004 17,51       9   stroj 0,82  
78 Rychaltice   Ž 26.6. 2004 18,89 1         stroj 5,96  
77 MěÚ - pohár          M 5.6. 2004 N         0 stroj 1,24  
76 Okrsek   M 5.6. 2004 24,45   2       stroj 1,24 postupy
75 Fryčovice noční   Ž 27.9. 2003 24,253 1         bečka    
74 Fryčovice noční   M 27.9. 2003 25,345       6   rozdělovač 9,55  
73 Studénka zatáčka   Ž 27.9. 2003 17,69   2       bečka 17,01  
72 Jistebník   Ž 14.9. 2003 21,951       4   stroj 18,66  
71 Mošnov   Ž 13.9. 2003 17,68       5   savice    
70 Mošnov   M 13.9. 2003 17,12       27   stroj 11,66  
69 Brušperk   Ž 13.9. 2003 19,01 1         savice    
68 Brušperk   M 13.9. 2003 17,30       6   stroj 12,03  
67 Proskovice   Ž 7.9. 2003 18,158     3     stroj    
66 Proskovice   M 7.9. 2003 19,36       12   stroj 17,55  
65 Kozlovice   M 6.9. 2003 18,46       4   stroj 4,74  
64 Spálov   M 6.9. 2003 19,44     3     stroj 36,30  
63 Kopřivnice   M 6.9. 2003 19,11     3     stroj 2,72  
62 Fryčovice   Ž 30.8. 2003 18,732   2       stroj 9,55  
61 Větřkovice (OP)   Ž 24.8. 2003 17,05 1         stroj 34,10  
60 Tísek   M 2.8. 2003 19,76       15   stroj 25,70  
59 Trojanovice              M 2.8. 2003 N         0 stroj 7,88  
58 Studénka   M 26.7. 2003 23,06       12   stroj 15,40  
57 Slatina   M 26.7. 2003 32,85       13   stroj 27,00  
56 Kojkovice   M 19.7. 2003 16,789       20   stroj 37,68  
55 Košatka   M 12.7. 2003 18,14       14   stroj 16,01  
54 Odry   M 12.7. 2003 16,73       5   stroj 27,14  
53 Okres - Kopřivnice   M 28.6. 2003 256,26       4   stroj 2,72 postupy
52 MěÚ - pohár          M 17.5. 2003 28,92     3     stroj 1,24  
51 Okrsek   M 17.5. 2003 111,68   2       stroj 1,24 postupy
50 Fryčovice noční   Ž 28.9. 2002 26,725 1         stroj 9,55  
49 Příbor                      M 21.9. 2002 38,67       7   stroj 6,77  
48 Jistebník   Ž 15.9. 2002 19,08   2       bečka 18,66  
47 Kozlovice   M 7.9. 2002 20,93       13   stroj 4,74  
46 Spálov   M 7.9. 2002 19,00       7   stroj 36,30  
45 Kopřivnice   M 7.9. 2002 19,81       6   stroj 2,72  
44 Mniší  3B   M 31.8. 2002 28,52       6   stroj 1,24 3B
43 Stará Ves    Ž 24.8 2002 19,243       4   stroj 14,96  
42 Tísek   Ž 3.8. 2002 N         0 savice    
41 Tísek   M 3.8. 2002 33,04       23   stroj 25,70  
40 Trojanovice   Ž 3.8. 2002 22,047     3     savice    
39 Trojanovice              M 3.8. 2002 19,297       19   stroj 7,88  
38 Veřovice   M 13.7. 2002 30,5   2       stroj 7,91  
37 Trnávka noční   M 12.7. 2002 22,59       10   stroj 10,35  
36 Stará Ves noční   M 4.7. 2002 19,910       20   stroj 14,96  
35 Okres - Studénka   M 29.6. 2002 243,06     3     stroj 16,79 postupy
34 MěÚ - pohár          M 2.6. 2002 30,03     3     stroj 1,24  
33 Okrsek   M 2.6. 2002 110,63   2       stroj 1,24 postupy
32 Větřkovice   M 22.9. 2001 19,418       6   stroj 2,77  
31 Frenštát   M 22.9. 2001 29,71     3     stroj 5,41  
30 Kopřivnice   M 8.9. 2001 23,022     3     stroj 2,72  
29 Kozlovice   M 1.9. 2001 20,82       12   stroj 4,74  
28 Frýdlant   M 1.9. 2001 N         0 stroj 11,92  
27 Mniší  3B   M 25.8. 2001 20,219       4   stroj 1,24 3B
26 Vysoká  3B   M 19.8. 2001 45,50       15   stroj 19,36 3B
25 Lešná  3B   M 19.8. 2001 N         0 stroj 20,10 3B
24 Veselá   M 18.8. 2001 18,99   2       stroj 18,96  
23 Dolní Bečva   Ž 12.8. 2001 20,54 1         stroj 15,44  
22 Petřvaldík   Ž 11.8. 2001 22,309       7   stroj 14,85  
21 Příbor                      M 11.8. 2001 19,94 1         stroj 6,77  
20 Trojanovice              M 4.8. 2001 18,791       12   stroj 7,88  
19 Veřovice   M 30.6. 2001 33,8       5   stroj 7,91  
18 Okres - Fulnek   M 23.6. 2001 229,64     3     stroj 25,22 postupy
17 MěÚ - pohár          M 2.6. 2001 27,36   2       stroj 1,24  
16 Okrsek   M 2.6. 2001 N         0 stroj 1,24 postupy
15 Větřkovice   M 30.9. 2000 58,97       5   stroj 2,77  
14 Příbor                      M 16.9. 2000 33,78       12   savice 6,77  
13 Jistebník   M 9.9. 2000 22,70       22   stroj 18,66  
12 Kozlovice   M 2.9. 2000 21,97       15   savice 4,74  
11 Kopřivnice   M 2.9. 2000 41,92       9   stroj 2,72  
10 Hladké Životice   M 19.8. 2000 22,02       4   stroj 20,14  
9 Trojanovice              M 5.8. 2000 20,507       14   stroj 7,88  
8 Véska    Ž 29.7. 2000 N         0 stroj 31,01  
7 Studénka   Ž 29.7. 2000 N         0 stroj 15,40  
6 Závišice   M 15.7. 2000 N         0 stroj 6,77  
5 Veřovice A M 1.7. 2000 25,05 1         stroj 7,91  
4 Okres - Kopřivnice   M 24.6. 2000 236,33       7   stroj 2,72 postupy
3 MěÚ - pohár          M 10.6. 2000 33,35       5   stroj 1,24  
2 Okrsek   M 10.6. 2000 116,10     3     stroj 1,24 postupy
1 Odry noční   M 26.5. 2000 N         0 stroj 27,14